CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Olympic_bronze_medalist_for_Australia
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Olympic bronze medalist for Australia
rdfs:
subClassOf
Olympic medalist for Australia
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Olympic_bronze_medalists_for_Australia
is
rdf:
type
of
James Magnussen
Margot Foster
James Battersby
Matthew Butturini
David Boykett
John Konrads
Ken Wark
Patrick Nilan
Rowena Webster
Steven Bradbury
Taylor Worth
Stephen Stewart
Adam Vella (sport shooter)
Grant Smith (field hockey)
Shane Kelly
Daniel Noonan
Deserie Huddleston
Glenn Buchanan
Irina Lashko
Joyce Lester
Kieran Govers
Robin Bell
Daniel Kowalski
Owen Wright (surfer)
Brian Glencross
Ian Ruff
Mitch Larkin
Stuart Tinney
Virginia Lee (rower)
Damon Diletti
Geoff Huegill
Gary Neiwand
Kathleen MacLeod
Lisa Oldenhof
Peter Reynolds (swimmer)
Ariarne Titmus
Jim Howden (rower)
John Ryan (swimmer)
Kareena Lee
Kerri Pottharst
Lyndsie Fogarty
Jack Metcalfe
Jared Tallent
Karen Moras
Ken Wallace (canoeist)
Phil Cayzer
Phil Rogers
Ria Thompson
Annemarie Forder
Geoff Stewart
James Stewart (rower)
Leigh Howard
Michael Brennan (field hockey)
Kevin Berry
Susan Lee (rowing)
Alec Potts
Stephen Holland
Zac Incerti
Barry Kelly (canoeist)
David Dickson (swimmer)
Donald Mackintosh (shooter)
Judy-Joy Davies
Luke Letcher
Susie O'Neill
John McBryde (field hockey)
Rachel Jarry
Shirley Strickland
Stephen Lambert (field hockey)
Melanie Roche
Alicia McCormack
Danielle Stewart
Fred Kirkham
Stephen McGlede
Bob Tinning
Jessicah Schipper
Jim Armstrong (wrestler)
Tess Coady
Baeden Choppy
Duop Reath
Ian Edmunds
Donald McWatters
Jock Sturrock
Rebecca Gilmore
Samuel Patten
Al Lawrence (distance runner)
Don Martin (field hockey)
Emma Knox
Jack Cleary (rower)
Grant Kenny
Matthew Long (rower)
Peter Evans (swimmer)
Rebecca Joyce
Gemma Beadsworth
Julia Greville
Libby Trickett
Luke Plapp
Robert Newbery
Ronald Snook
Dennis Green (canoeist)
Des Abbott
... and more
is
rdfs:
subClassOf
of
Olympic bronze medalist for Australia in water polo