CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
19th-century_Australian_politician
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
19th-century Australian politician
rdfs:
subClassOf
19th-century Australian person
Australian politician
19th-century politician
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:19th-century_Australian_politicians
is
rdf:
type
of
Charles George Everard
James Umpherston
John Gregson (politician)
Mark Nicholson (politician)
Robert Leake (Australian politician)
William Edward Nairn
Charles Pasley (engineer)
George Alfred Davies
George McCullagh Reed
John Henry Barrow
Joseph Wilkie
Members of the New South Wales Legislative Council, 1894–1895
Walker Rannie Davidson
William Alston Hutchinson
William Rogers (Australian politician)
Benjamin Harris Babbidge
Edward Wienholt
Edward Wolstenholme Ward
John Booth (Australian politician)
John Darling Sr.
John Smith (New South Wales politician, born 1811)
Members of the New South Wales Legislative Assembly, 1869–1872
Members of the Queensland Legislative Assembly, 1863–1867
Members of the South Australian House of Assembly, 1865–1868
Members of the Victorian Legislative Council, 1874–1876
Richard Dry
Robert Patterson (Australian politician)
Thomas Atkinson (Australian politician)
Travers Jones
William Acland Douglas Anderson
Arthur Addison
George Merriman
Matthew Smith (colonial secretary)
Robert Davenport (Australian politician)
Adolph Bartels
Alexander Park (politician)
Alfred Ross (politician)
Edward Braddon
Francis Lord
George Milner Stephen
James Andrew Trehane Lake
James Cunneen
James Dickson (New South Wales politician)
James Francis
John Brodie Spence
John Mitchell Sinclair
John Nagel Ryan
Members of the New South Wales Legislative Assembly, 1872–1874
Members of the South Australian House of Assembly, 1860–1862
Richard Hyne
Thomas Ferrier Hamilton
William McNaughton Galloway
Charles Blakeney (Australian politician)
Charles Griffith (Australian politician)
George Langridge
George Shenton Sr.
George Withers
Henry Gawler (lawyer)
Henry W. Thompson
James Buchanan (New South Wales politician)
James Tonkin
John Clements (politician)
John Myles (Australian politician)
Members of the South Australian House of Assembly, 1878–1881
Members of the Victorian Legislative Assembly, 1883–1886
William Dumaresq
Alexander Ryrie
Angus Cameron (Australian politician)
Frank Hourigan
James Rankine
John Balfour (Queensland politician)
John Bussell
John Lindsay (South Australian politician)
John McPhillamy
Maurice Alexander (Australian politician)
Members of the South Australian House of Assembly, 1884–1887
Michael O'Grady (politician)
Robert Cottrell
Thomas Howard Fellows
William Carter (Tasmanian politician)
William Forlonge
Alexander Dunlop (politician)
Anderson Dawson
John Ferguson (Australian politician)
John Frazer (politician)
John Macrossan
Members of the New South Wales Legislative Assembly, 1894–1895
Members of the New South Wales Legislative Council, 1891–1894
Members of the South Australian Legislative Council, 1873–1877
Richard West Nash
Robert Bernard (advocate-general)
Benjamin Backhouse
Friedrich Krichauff
George Elphinstone Dalrymple
James Harrison (engineer)
James Milne Wilson
John Hosking (politician)
Members of the New South Wales Legislative Assembly, 1856–1858
Niel Black
Robert Byrne (Australian politician)
... and more