CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
By-election_to_the_Parliament_of_the_United_Kingdom_in_London_constituencies
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
By-election to the Parliament of the United Kingdom in London constituencies
rdfs:
subClassOf
Election in London
By-election to the Parliament of the United Kingdom in English constituencies
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:By-elections_to_the_Parliament_of_the_United_Kingdom_in_London_constituencies
is
rdf:
type
of
1951 Woolwich East by-election
1906 Dulwich by-election
1942 Poplar South by-election
1944 Chelsea by-election
1907 Stepney by-election
1928 Holborn by-election
1928 St Marylebone by-election
1944 Camberwell North by-election
1965 Cities of London and Westminster by-election
1868 City of London by-election
1897 Walthamstow by-election
1945 City of London by-election
1916 Whitechapel by-election
1926 East Ham North by-election
1877 Westminster by-election
1908 Peckham by-election
1939 Southwark North by-election
1965 Leyton by-election
1969 Paddington North by-election
1916 St George's, Hanover Square by-election
1997 Beckenham by-election
2016 Richmond Park by-election
1913 Whitechapel by-election
1916 Mile End by-election
1972 Sutton and Cheam by-election
1972 Uxbridge by-election
1945 Tottenham North by-election
1923 Mitcham by-election
1869 City of London by-election
2011 Feltham and Heston by-election
1868 London University by-election
1932 Croydon South by-election
1977 City of London and Westminster South by-election
1911 Brentford by-election
1921 Hornsey by-election
1911 Bethnal Green South West by-election
1930 Whitechapel and St Georges by-election
1956 Walthamstow West by-election
1923 Whitechapel and St George's by-election
1935 City of London by-election
1909 Croydon by-election
1916 Wimbledon by-election
1940 City of London by-election
1984 Enfield Southgate by-election
1934 Upton by-election
1903 Lewisham by-election
1932 Dulwich by-election
1921 Woolwich East by-election
1932 Westminster Abbey by-election
1939 Westminster Abbey by-election
1937 St Pancras North by-election
1954 Sutton and Cheam by-election
1940 Southwark Central by-election
1957 Beckenham by-election
1931 Islington East by-election
1935 Norwood by-election
1967 Walthamstow West by-election
1942 Whitechapel and St Georges by-election
1954 Shoreditch and Finsbury by-election
1972 Southwark by-election
1948 Edmonton by-election
1924 City of London by-election
1939 Kennington by-election
1970 St Marylebone by-election
1932 Richmond-upon-Thames by-election
1930 Bromley by-election
1934 Putney by-election
1919 Leyton West by-election
February 1906 City of London by-election
1878 Middlesex by-election
1907 Wimbledon by-election
1940 Croydon North by-election
1886 Battersea by-election
1905 Mile End by-election
1914 Bethnal Green South West by-election
1942 Putney by-election
1928 Ilford by-election
1937 Richmond-upon-Thames by-election
1963 St Marylebone by-election
1891 Lewisham by-election
1945 Bromley by-election
1946 Bexley by-election
2021 Old Bexley and Sidcup by-election
1905 Finsbury East by-election
1971 Hayes and Harlington by-election
1955 Orpington by-election
1929 Battersea South by-election
1946 Rotherhithe by-election
1958 Islington North by-election
1987 Greenwich by-election
1999 Kensington and Chelsea by-election
1965 Erith and Crayford by-election
1921 Lewisham West by-election
1921 Southwark South East by-election
1945 Kensington South by-election
1920 Ilford by-election
1949 Hammersmith South by-election
1960 Harrow West by-election
1934 Lambeth North by-election
1951 Harrow West by-election
... and more
is
rdfs:
subClassOf
of
By-election to the Parliament of the United Kingdom in Hackney constituencies