CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Medalist_at_the_2010_Winter_Paralympics
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Medalist at the 2010 Winter Paralympics
rdfs:
subClassOf
Athlete
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Medalists_at_the_2010_Winter_Paralympics
is
rdf:
type
of
Magnus Bøgle
Zdeněk Krupička
Lena Schrøder
Zdeněk Šafránek
Ilkka Tuomisto
Juergen Egle
Jimmy Connelly
Katarzyna Rogowiec
Naohiko Ishida
Stig Tore Svee
Francesca Porcellato
Yoshihiro Nitta (skier)
Anna Milenina
Darryl Neighbour
Anette Wilhelm
Jalle Jungnell
Helge Bjørnstad
Greg Shaw (sledge hockey)
Petra Smaržová
Wataru Horie
Danelle Umstead
Roger Johansen (sledge hockey)
Maija Järvelä
Verena Bentele
Kazuhiro Takahashi
Makoto Majima
Tatiana Ilyuchenko
Bruno Yizek
Takayuki Endo
Glenn Ikonen
Sergey Shilov
Laurie Stephens
Melania Corradini
Mikio Annaka
Andrew Yohe
Andrea Eskau
Audun Bakke
Lioubov Vasilieva
Christoph Kunz
Nick Brush
Anna Turney
Iurii Kostiuk
Kim Myung-jin
Martin Braxenthaler
Taylor Chace
Vitaliy Lukyanenko
Miguel Galindo Garcés
Andrey Tokarev
Eric Bickerton
Nikolay Polukhin
Taylor Lipsett
Loyd Remi Johansen
Shinobu Fukushima
Kazuya Mochizuki
Tor Rivera
Jessica Gallagher
Taiki Morii
Adam Hall (alpine skier)
Adam Page (sledge hockey)
Tommy Rovelstad
Atsuya Yaguchi
Stephani Victor
Vincent Gauthier-Manuel
Viviane Forest
Mikhalina Lysova
Anna Schaffelhuber
Patrik Burman
Sonja Gaudet
Vladimir Kononov (skier)
Kevin Bramble
Torstein Aanekre
Alexi Salamone
Anna Kulíšková
Jon Santacana Maiztegui
Steve Cash (sledge hockey)
Keisuke Nagumo
Noritaka Ito
Sophie Troc
Philipp Bonadimann
Roman Petushkov
Toshiyuki Nakamura
Solène Jambaqué
Marty Mayberry
Takeshi Suzuki (alpine skier)
Robin McKeever
Susumu Hirose
Emil Vatne
Lyudmyla Pavlenko
Nils-Erik Ulset
Sabine Gasteiger
Lauren Woolstencroft
Miroslav Haraus
Jim Armstrong (curler)
Nikko Landeros
Bubba Torres
Satoru Sudo
Cameron Rahles-Rahbula
Irek Zaripov
Nicolas Berejny
Volodymyr Ivanov (skier)
... and more