CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Member_of_the_Congress_of_Deputies_of_the_Spanish_Restoration
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Member of the Congress of Deputies of the Spanish Restoration
rdfs:
subClassOf
Member of the Congress of Deputies (Spain)
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Members_of_the_Congress_of_Deputies_of_the_Spanish_Restoration
is
rdf:
type
of
Joaquín Llorens y Fernández de Córdoba
José Luis Albareda y Sezde
Eduardo Benot
Diego Arias de Miranda
Julián Besteiro
José Calvo Sotelo
Lorenzo Alier Cassi
Agustí Querol Subirats
Alejandro de Castro y Casal
Ernesto de Zulueta y Samá
Práxedes Mateo Sagasta
Fernando de los Ríos
Vicente Cabeza de Vaca y Fernández de Córdoba, Marquis of Portago
José María Esquerdo
Matías Barrio y Mier
Luis Armiñán Pérez
Vicente Blasco Ibáñez
Alejandro Lerroux
Pablo Iglesias Posse
Ramón Auñón y Villalón
Evaristo Crespo Azorín
Antonio Goicoechea
Daniel Anguiano
Francisco Largo Caballero
Eduardo Barriobero y Herrán
Juan Vázquez de Mella
Víctor Balaguer i Cirera
Juan Menéndez Pidal
Manuel Argüelles Argüelles
Ramón Álvarez Valdés
Indalecio Prieto
Enrique José Varona
Fernando León y Castillo
Joaquín Chapaprieta
Manuel de Llanza y Pignatelli
Baldomero Argente
Faustino Rodríguez-San Pedro y Díaz-Argüelles
Emilio Drake, 1st Marquess of Cañada Honda
Germán Gamazo
Eduardo Ortega y Gasset
Nicolás Salmerón y Alonso
Luis García Guijarro
Miguel Junyent Rovira
Saturnino Álvarez Bugallal
Francisco Silvela
Luis de Llauder y Dalmases
Niceto Alcalá-Zamora
Luis de Zulueta
Melquíades Álvarez (politician)
Josep de Suelves i de Montagut
Manuel Portela Valladares
Álvaro de Albornoz
Manuel Cassola
Luis Usera Bugallal
José Luis de Oriol y Urigüen
Rafael Andrade Navarrete
Manuel Marraco Ramón
Manuel Silvela y Le Vielleuze
Santiago Alba y Bonifaz
Cristino Martos y Balbí
Jaime Carner
Augusto Barcía Trelles
José Canalejas y Casas
Álvaro de Figueroa, 1st Count of Romanones
Adolfo de Urquijo e Ibarra
Alberto Aguilera
Manuel Polo y Peyrolón
Ramón Nocedal Romea
José Álvarez de Toledo y Acuña
José María Ampuero Jáuregui
Antonio Mazarrasa Quintanilla
Ignacio Figueroa y Mendieta
Manuel Alonso Martínez
Ricardo Oreja Elósegui
Rafael María de Labra
Manuel Durán y Bas
Tomás Domínguez Arévalo
Ramón Altarriba y Villanueva