CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Member_of_the_Parliament_of_Great_Britain_for_Scottish_constituencies
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Member of the Parliament of Great Britain for Scottish constituencies
rdfs:
subClassOf
Member of the Parliament of Great Britain
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Members_of_the_Parliament_of_Great_Britain_for_Scottish_constituencies
is
rdf:
type
of
Sir (Henry) David St Leger Brooke Selwyn Cunynghame, 11th Baronet
Alexander Allardyce (politician)
Alexander Campbell (British Army officer, died 1832)
Henry Cunningham
Andrew Cochrane-Johnstone
Charles Campbell (MP for Argyllshire)
James Halyburton (Orkney and Shetland MP)
Robert Balfour, 4th of Balbirnie
Sir James Montgomery, 1st Baronet
Archibald Stewart (Lord Provost)
Patrick Moncreiff
Sir James Cockburn, 8th Baronet
William Dalrymple (1678–1744)
George Damer, 2nd Earl of Dorchester
Sir John Anstruther, 1st Baronet
William McDowall
James Brodie (politician, born 1695)
Sir Robert Pollock, 1st Baronet
James Campbell (British Army officer, died 1745)
James Oswald (younger)
Hector Munro, 8th Laird of Novar
James Grant (British Army officer, born 1720)
William Maule, 1st Earl Panmure
George Forbes, 3rd Earl of Granard
Robert Dundas of Arniston, the Elder
Robert Hepburn
William Adam of Blair Adam
William Cochrane (MP)
Alexander Maitland (Scottish politician)
Alexander Stewart (British Army officer)
James Fergusson, Lord Kilkerran
Charles Ross (Ross-shire MP, born 1721)
Francis Charteris, Lord Elcho
John Simon Frederick Fraser
Sir Robert Gordon, 4th Baronet
John St Clair, Master of Sinclair
Duncan Forbes of Culloden (judge, born 1685)
John Lindsay (Royal Navy officer)
Mark Pringle (politician)
Sir John Anstruther, 2nd Baronet
Sir James Douglas, 1st Baronet
James Murray (1727–1799)
Philip Anstruther (British Army officer)
Alexander Abercromby (Scottish politician)
John Lockhart-Ross
Pryse Campbell
Alexander Urquhart
George Haldane
John Campbell (Edinburgh MP)
Sir Adam Fergusson, 3rd Baronet
Alexander Cochrane
James Farquhar (MP)
David Scott (of Scotstarvit)
Francis Montgomerie
William Livingston (British politician)
William Stewart (MP for Kirkcudbright)
William Tait (MP)
Chauncy Townsend
Sir Robert Laurie, 4th Baronet
Alexander Mackay (British Army officer)
William Grant, Lord Prestongrange
John Moore (British Army officer)
William Dalrymple (British Army officer)
William Kirkpatrick (Scottish MP)
Archibald Douglas (British Army officer, born 1707)
James St Clair
Sir Henry Erskine, 5th Baronet
Charles Dundas, 1st Baron Amesbury
Sir John Douglas, 3rd Baronet, of Kelhead
Sir John Houston, 3rd Baronet
Sir Robert Anstruther, 1st Baronet
Sir William Cunynghame, 4th Baronet
Charles Erskine (1716–1749)
Duncan Urquhart (politician)
John Stewart (of Livingstone)
Robert Dundas of Arniston
Alexander Grant (died 1719)
Charles Hope (British Army officer)
Sir Harry Munro, 7th Baronet
Alexander Douglas of Eagleshay
James Stuart-Wortley-Mackenzie
John Stewart (British Army officer, died 1796)
Patrick Warrender
Robert Cunninghame Graham of Gartmore
Hugh Rose, 16th of Kilravock
Sir John Sinclair, 1st Baronet
John Campbell, 1st Baron Cawdor
Robert Abercromby of Airthrey
Robert Dundas of Arniston, the younger
Sir Thomas Burnett, 3rd Baronet
William Dundas
William Fraser, of Fraserfield
John Murray, 3rd Duke of Atholl
Kenneth Mackenzie, Lord Fortrose
Mungo Graham
Sir James Carnegie, 3rd Baronet
Sir William Gordon, 1st Baronet
Charles Ross (British Army officer, born 1667)
Sir John Henderson, 5th Baronet
Sir Lawrence Dundas, 1st Baronet
... and more