CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Recipient_of_the_Order_of_St._Anna,_2nd_class
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Recipient of the Order of St. Anna, 2nd class
rdfs:
subClassOf
Recipient of the Order of St. Anna
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Recipients_of_the_Order_of_St._Anna,_2nd_class
is
rdf:
type
of
Alexei Arbuzov (general)
Nikolay Baranov (1837)
Silvestras Žukauskas
Kirill Razumovski
Vladimir Lazarevich
William Maynard Gomm
Vasily Gavrilov
Dietrich von Hülsen-Haeseler
Dmitry Pikhno
Gustav Jonson
Alexander Kazakov
Julius Kuperjanov
Vasily Boldyrev
Woldemar von Boeckmann
Arthur Clifton
Nikolai Bobyr
Vasily Andreyevich Dolgorukov
Amos Norcott
Sergey Stepanovich Lanskoy
Aliagha Shikhlinski
Nikolai Epanchin
Walter von Loë
Fedir Lyzohub
Hugo zu Hohenlohe-Öhringen
Alexander J. Kravtsov
Grigory Verzhbitsky
Nikolai Anderson
Yakov Ivanovich Smirnov
Matvei Lyubavsky
Vasily Baumgarten
Pavlo Skoropadskyi
Tõnis Rotberg
Carlo Rossi (architect)
Georgy Tumanov
Sergey Voytsekhovsky
Hugo W. Koehler
Nestor Genko
Sergey I. Shivtzov
Vsevolod Petriv
Alexander Khristiani
Duke Constantine Petrovich of Oldenburg
Vladimir Vasilyevich Smirnov
Alexander Timashev
Volodymyr Sinclair
Christian von Steven
Dmitry Anuchin
Fyodor Shubin
George Bingham, 3rd Earl of Lucan
Jānis Balodis
Seraphim Chichagov
Vasily Ignatius
Anatoly Pepelyayev
Mikhail Dmitriyevich Bonch-Bruyevich
Vladimir Dobrovolsky
Alexander Kovalevsky
Georgy Bobrikov
Sylvester Stankievich
Vladimir Gittis
Alexei Abrikosov (confectioner)
Emmanuel von Mensdorff-Pouilly
Aglay Dmitriyevich Kuzmin-Korovaev
Friedrich von Rüdiger
Ivan Fyodorovich Emme
Karl Jessen
Nikolai Dimitrievich Dabić
Maximilian von Versen
Nikolai Ilyich Bulatov
Stefan Mokrzecki
Vladimir Viktorovich Sakharov
Ivan Ozerov
Mikhail Berens
Pyotr Oganovsky
Aleksander Tõnisson
Vladimir Gorbatovsky
Christopher Roop
Mateiu Caragiale
Andrejs Auzāns
Julius von Verdy du Vernois
Ludwig von Falkenhausen
Arsen of Tbilisi
Ivane Andronikashvili
John Waters (British Army officer, born 1774)
Tovmas Nazarbekian
Leonid Maykov
Nikolai Obolensky
Evgeny Aleksandrovich Radkevich
Fyodor Bursak
Yakov Schkinsky
Christophor Araratov
Fyodor Radetsky
Alfred Mordaunt Egerton
Ivan Unkovsky
Leon Petrażycki
Sergey Rozanov (1869)
Sophus Christensen
Vladimir Vitkovsky
Max Horton
Maximilian Karl Lamoral O'Donnell
Pavel Pereleshin
Alexander Ievreinov
... and more