CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
United_States_district_court_judge_appointed_by_Richard_Nixon
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
United States district court judge appointed by Richard Nixon
rdfs:
subClassOf
Judge of the United States district courts
United States federal judge appointed by Richard Nixon
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:United_States_district_court_judges_appointed_by_Richard_Nixon
is
rdf:
type
of
Hiram Hamilton Ward
Bruce Van Sickle
Edward R. Becker
Levin H. Campbell
Edward Raymond Neaher
Harris Kenneth Wangelin
Daniel Henry Huyett III
Daniel John Snyder Jr.
John Berne Hannum
James Hughes Hancock
Gerald Bard Tjoflat
Junius Foy Guin Jr.
Leland Clure Morton
Robert Madden Hill
James L. Foreman
Eldon Brooks Mahon
Richard Wellington McLaren
Sam C. Pointer Jr.
William Matthew Byrne Jr.
Albert J. Engel Jr.
Marshall Allen Neill
David Dortch Warriner
John Francis Nangle
Cornelia Groefsema Kennedy
William Clark O'Kelley
Philip Pratt
Whitman Knapp
Carl Bernard Rubin
Solomon Blatt Jr.
William C. Conner
Earl Eugene O'Connor
Jon O. Newman
Richard Paul Matsch
John William Ditter Jr.
Robert Joseph Ward
Barrington D. Parker
Sherman Glenn Finesilver
Barron Patterson McCune
J. Blaine Anderson
Lawrence W. Pierce
Leland Chris Nielsen
Robert Edward Varner
Edwin L. Mechem
David W. Williams
John Joseph Kitchen
William Brevard Hand
Richard A. Dier
William H. Orrick Jr.
Albert Vickers Bryan Jr.
William Corwin Stuart
James Henry Gorbey
Peter T. Fay
Samuel Conti
William J. Bauer
Charles Allen Moye Jr.
Frank James McGarr
Clifford Scott Green
Joseph Wilson Morris
William Steger
Frank Hampton McFadden
Herbert Allan Fogel
Charles L. Brieant
David Lycurgus Middlebrooks Jr.
Otto Richard Skopil Jr.
Hernan Gregorio Pesquera
Donald West VanArtsdalen
James Clinkscales Hill
John Clifford Wallace
Howard David Hermansdorfer
Frank Harlan Freedman
Nicholas Joseph Walinski Jr.
Robert B. Krupansky
James F. Battin
Albert Wheeler Coffrin
Walter King Stapleton
Mark Americus Costantino
Thomas P. Griesa
Wilbur Dawson Owens Jr.
James M. Burns (judge)
William Terrell Hodges
James Clinton Turk
Malcolm Lucas
Richard Cameron Freeman
Joseph F. Weis Jr.
Wendell Alverson Miles
Walter Thomas McGovern
Charles Byron Renfrew
Lawrence Tupper Lydick
Clifton Rhodes Bratcher
Hiram Emory Widener Jr.
Leroy John Contie Jr.
Robert Firth
Robert Vernon Denney
Samuel Pailthorpe King
Robert Dixon Herman
William H. Webster
Jack Murphy Gordon
Kenneth Keller Hall
Morell Edward Sharp
Vincent P. Biunno
... and more