CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Universiade_bronze_medalist_for_the_Soviet_Union
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Universiade bronze medalist for the Soviet Union
rdfs:
subClassOf
Universiade medalist for the Soviet Union
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Universiade_bronze_medalists_for_the_Soviet_Union
is
rdf:
type
of
Natalya Lebedeva
Yelena Golesheva
Svetlana Liapina
Svetlana Parkhomenko
Sergey Savelyev (skier)
Leonid Ilyichov
Nadezhda Matyukhina
Valentyna Evert
Olga Antonova (athlete)
Yelena Volkova (swimmer)
Aleksandr Baryshnikov
Marina Eltsova
Aleksandr Kozlov (hammer thrower)
Alexey Prokurorov
Irina Laricheva (swimmer)
Marina Soboleva
Aleksandr Kornelyuk
Irina Slyusar
Boris Melnikov
Gennady Utenkov
Natalya Pomoshchnikova-Voronova
Sergey Volkov (figure skater)
Oleg Vasiliev (figure skater)
Valentina Nikonova
Svyatoslav Semenov
Giorgi Tenadze
Alla Grebennikova
Galina Prozumenshchikova
Māris Bružiks
Aleksandr Kosenkov
Arsens Miskarovs
Vladimir Nazlymov
Yuriy Sedykh
Oleg Fatun
Oleg Fotin
Sergey Leonyuk
Tamara Bykova
Elena Sazonenkova
Olga Rukavishnikova
Elvira Saadi
Valentin Maslakov
Aleksandr Fedorovsky
Vladimir Shchukin
Viktor Sharygin
Larisa Peleshenko
Olga Korbut
Anna Knoroz
Vladimir Dementyev
Tetyana Skachko
Vadim Borisov
Boris Lukomsky
Aleksey Nikanchikov
Mikhail Devyatyarov
Eduard Gushchin
Anvar Ibragimov
Irina Gerasimova
Tamara Polyakova
Vladimir Petrenko
Yuriy Bakarinov
Aleksey Pereverzev
Dmitry Stukalov
Sergey Smirnov (shot putter)
Tiiu Parmas
Pyotr Bochkaryov
Alexander Tikhomirov
Vyacheslav Kulebyakin
Stella Zakharova
Svetlana Frantsuzova
Natalya Akhrimenko
Lyubov Sadchikova
Ramiz Akhmerov
Tatyana Shlyakhto
Igor Feld
Regina Chistyakova
Svetlana Babanina
Svetlana Ulmasova
Ihor Petrenko
Oleg Tataurov
Olena Khlopotnova
Birutė Užkuraitytė
Marina Kroschina
Lina Kačiušytė
Natalya Serbinenko
Viktor Kuznetsov (swimmer)
Rudolf Povarnitsyn
Aleksandr Grigoryev (athlete)
Aleksandr Puchkov
Lyubov Burda
Lyudmila Suslina
Yelena Vinogradova
Ludmila Makarova
Yuriy Sergiyenko
Alexander Zverev Sr.
Tamara Moskvina
Vladimir Aleynik
Oleh Tverdokhlib
Eugenia Birioukova
Valery Meshkov
Vera Komisova
Vladimir Bure
... and more