CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Universiade_gold_medalist_for_Russia
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Universiade gold medalist for Russia
rdfs:
subClassOf
Athlete
Universiade medalist for Russia
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Universiade_gold_medalists_for_Russia
is
rdf:
type
of
Daria Belyakina
Denis Strelkov
Ivan Panin (skier)
Sergey Antipkin
Alexander Zemlin
Inna Deriglazova
Sofya Velikaya
Anna Kotikova
Rafael Akhmetov
Tatyana Lebedeva
Ilyas Kurkaev
Abdusalam Gadisov
Anna Egorova
Danila Izotov
Evgeniya Ivanova (Russian water polo)
Natalia Kuziutina
Angelina Shkatova
Yury Postrigay
Margarita Mamun
Oxana Slivenko
Sergei Belokon
Sofia Prosvirnova
Vladimir Ostroushko
Ekaterina Galkina
Ekaterina Tkachenko
Irina Koroleva
Tatyana Firova
Kristina Gorshkova
Olesya Chumakova
Sergey Fesikov
Denis Biryukov
Ekaterina Kramarenko
Maria Batalova
Arina Openysheva
Darya Klishina
Inna Dyubanok
Nikita Avtaneev
Sergei Zuborev
Yekaterina Grigoryeva
Denis Iartsev
Olga Zubova
Viktoriya Fyodorova
Artem Lobuzov
Mikhail Polischuk
Sergey Bida
Aleksandr Sergeyev (canoeist)
Nikita Melnikov
Roman Trofimov
Vasili Tokranov
Anastasia Bliznyuk
Ivan Yakimushkin
Vitali Butikov
Andrey Zubkov
Darya Elizarova
Evgeny Sivozhelez
Milena Bykova
Semyon Antonov
Seyfula Magomedov
Yevgeniya Polyakova
Eduard Gimatov
Kamilla Gafurzianova
Kirill Prokopev
Svetlana Klyuka
Anton Lazarev
German Davydov
Ilia Vlasov
Maria Pechnikova
Valeria Tarakanova
Yelena Produnova
Yevgeny Korotyshkin
Alisa Kirilyuk
Sergey Karasev
Dmitry Zherebchenko
Fedor Klimov
Vera Karmishina-Ganeeva
Vitalia Diatchenko
Yelena Korobkina
Andrey Zamkovoy
Denis Tsargush
Nariman Israpilov
Nikolay Pankratov
Yana Nekrasova
Andrey Larkov
Ekaterina Evdokimova
Lidia Malyavko
Irina Filishtinskaya
Maria Shurochkina
Denis Gribanov
Kamil Ibragimov
Maria Sorokina
Nikita Porshnev
Yevgenia Dyupina
Alisa Zhambalova
Marina Mokhnatkina
Mariya Panfilova
Evgenii Koptelov
Ilya Markov
Mikhail Klimchuk
Sergey Savin (volleyball)
Viktor Melantyev
... and more