CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Universiade_gold_medalist_for_the_Soviet_Union
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Universiade gold medalist for the Soviet Union
rdfs:
subClassOf
Universiade medalist for the Soviet Union
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Universiade_gold_medalists_for_the_Soviet_Union
is
rdf:
type
of
Igor Ter-Ovanesyan
Jānis Lūsis
Nikolay Vikhor
Sergei Chetverukhin
Faina Melnik
Genrikh Sretenski
Mikhail Gorelik
Svetlana Krivelyova
Larisa Viktorova
Svetlana Liapina
Viktor Lipsnis
Sergey Paramonov
Svetlana Kitova
Valeriy Brumel
Yekaterina Fesenko
Aleksandr Shablenko
Svetlana Babich
Svetlana Melnikova
Vasiliy Yershov
Lyudmila Borisova
Natalya Polozkova
Laine Erik
Marek Kaleta
Marina Eltsova
Natasha Chmyreva
Nikolay Kolesnikov (sprinter)
Valentin Kuzmin
Irina Laricheva (swimmer)
Renāte Lāce
Valentin Chistyakov
Vladimir Ignatenko (sprinter)
Alexey Filonov
Dmitry Shevchenko (fencer)
Igor Zavozin
Irina Slyusar
Yelena Korban
Ivan Karetnikov
Natalia Ovchinnikova
Svetlana Kuzmina
Gorsha Sur
Igor Luzhkovsky
Lyudmila Maslakova
Nadiya Tkachenko
Irina Ermolova
Marina Azyabina
Jüri Tamm
Juris Silovs (athlete)
Viktor Teslia
Tatiana Tarasova
Nadezhda Kibardina
Rashid Kadyrkaev
Elena Garanina
Vyacheslav Dryagin
Tatyana Kurnikova
Larisa Petrik
Lyudmila Smirnova
Natalia Annenko
Leonid Moseyev
Lyudmila Golomazova
Galina Prozumenshchikova
Aleksandr Kosenkov
Galina Karelina
Leonid Bartenyev
Arsens Miskarovs
Vladimir Nazlymov
Ilona Melnichenko
Viktor Poddubny
Konstantin Kokora
Larisa Gorchakova
Georgi Proskurin
Nina Statkevich
Valentina Poznyak
Sergey Leonyuk
Tamara Bykova
Yelena Gorchakova
Maya Usova
Elena Sazonenkova
Teimuraz Kakulia
Ivan Yarygin
Vladimir Salnikov
Alla Askarova
Leonid Ivanov (runner)
Nikolai Pankin
Tatyana Kolpakova
Enn Sellik
Gennadi Karponosov
Larisa Turchinskaya
Lyubov Rusanova
Vladimir Shchukin
Ana Ambrazienė
Fyodor Simashev
Klavdiya Studennikova
Natalia Strelkova
Aleksey Markovsky
Lyudmila Samotyosova
Rashid Sharafetdinov
Yekaterina Smirnova
Ilya Mate
Olga Korbut
Lyubov Zabolotskaya
... and more