CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
World_Athletics_Championships_athlete_for_Great_Britain
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
World Athletics Championships athlete for Great Britain
rdfs:
subClassOf
British athlete
World Athletics Championships athlete
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:World_Athletics_Championships_athletes_for_Great_Britain
is
rdf:
type
of
Chris McAlister (hurdler)
Julie Hollman
Paula Dunn
Charlie Grice
Dale Garland
Helen Clitheroe
Joanne Jennings
Nathan Fox (triple jumper)
Shirley Strong
Steve Cram
Andrew Osagie
Heather Oakes
Joshua Zeller
Mark Forsythe
Mike McFarlane
Sally Gunnell
Tiffany Porter
Elliot Giles
Mark Hylton (sprinter)
Nick Miller (hammer thrower)
Chris O'Hare
Dina Asher-Smith
Emily Freeman
Jona Efoloko
Abi Oyepitan
Alicia Barrett
Michael Rosswess
Tom McKean
Douglas Turner (sprinter)
Mervyn Luckwell
Sebastian Rodger
Barbara Parker (athlete)
Clova Court
Tim Hutchings
Christine Benning
Joe Ferguson (sprinter)
Rosie Clarke
Sally Eastall
Lynsey Sharp
Phylis Smith
Tessa Sanderson
Gemma Bridge
Marc Scott
Gary Lough
Greg Rutherford
Peter Elliott (athlete)
Andrew Lemoncello
Germaine Mason
Steve Ovett
Allison Curbishley
Eamonn Martin
Jodie Williams
Julian Golley
Kelly Sotherton
Lorraine Shaw
Allan Scott (hurdler)
David Nelson (hurdler)
Fiona May
Mike Gratton
Richard Kilty
Eilidh Doyle
Alex Wright (racewalker)
Angela Tooby
Jessica Judd
Mara Yamauchi
Nigel Walker (athlete)
Cindy Sember
Larry Achike
Dave Clarke (runner)
Elizabeth Bird
Sir Lawrence Clarke, 7th Baronet
Brian Whittle
David Omoregie
Laviai Nielsen
Simmone Jacobs
Goldie Sayers
Tosi Fasinro
Christine Ohuruogu
Luke Watson (sprinter)
Nathan Morgan
Betty Sworowski
David Webb (runner)
Hannah England
Isobel Pooley
Johanna Jackson
Nicholas Percy
Nick Nieland
Reece Prescod
Rob Mullett
Sean Baldock
David Ottley
Francis Agyepong
Hatti Archer
Jonathan Edwards (triple jumper)
Phil Brown (sprinter)
Cam Corbishley
Mark Proctor (shot putter)
Colin Reitz
Ainsley Bennett
Stephanie Twell
... and more