CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Wrestler_at_the_1964_Summer_Olympics
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Wrestler at the 1964 Summer Olympics
rdfs:
subClassOf
Olympic wrestler
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Wrestlers_at_the_1964_Summer_Olympics
is
rdf:
type
of
Sin Sang-sik
Mithat Bayrak
Rasoul Mir Malek
Taisto Kangasniemi
Bobby Douglas
Pentti Punkari
Mohammad Daoud Anwary
Sin Dong-ui
André Zoete
Kazım Ayvaz
Boyan Radev
Ganpat Andalkar
Michele Toma
Ahmad Khoshoi
Gregory Ruth
Julio Graffigna
Lothar Metz
Ahmet Ayık
Georges Ballery
Guram Sagaradze (wrestler)
Joseph Mewis
Rudolf Kobelt
Svend Skrydstrup
Tham Kook Chin
Albert Michiels (wrestler)
Franz Berger (wrestler)
Tortillano Tumasis
Valeriu Bularca
János Reznák
Alejandro Echaniz
Liang Soon Hin
Charles Tribble
Max McAlary
Tony Greig (wrestler)
Tatsuo Sasaki (wrestler)
Sidney Marsh
Rubén Leibovich
Athanasios Zafeiropoulos
Branislav Simić
Eero Tapio
Zarbeg Beriashvili
Chang Chang-sun
Müzahir Sille
Gheorghe Popovici (wrestler)
Karl Dodrimont
Martin Heinze (wrestler)
Rolf Lacour
Tserendonoin Sanjaa
Reiner Schilling
Joe Feeney (wrestler)
Kim Bong-jo (wrestler)
Theunis van Wyk
Ali Akbar Heidari
Faiz Muhammad
Madho Singh
Abdollah Movahed
Baldangiin Sanjaa
Nour Ullah Noor
Ölziisaikhany Erdene-Ochir
Aimo Mäenpää
Bandu Patil (wrestler)
John Smith (Zambian wrestler)
Kim Ik-jong
Lucjan Sosnowski
Maurice Mewis
Armais Sayadov
Hamit Kaplan
Bishambar Singh
Eugen Wiesberger Jr.
John Boyle (wrestler)
Nodar Khokhashvili
R. Wayne Baughman
Siavash Shafizadeh
Czesław Kwieciński
Wahid Ullah Zaid
Jigjidiin Mönkhbat
Lennart Eriksson (wrestler)
César del Rio
Bohumil Kubát
Ernest Fernando
Cemal Yanılmaz
Don Cacas
Kenny Stephenson
Ivan Ivanov (wrestler, born 1937)
Masa Saito
Radoslav Kasabov
Antonio Senosa
Kenjiro Hiraki
Sión Cóhen
Stevan Horvat
Yun Daek
Bernard Knitter
Ebrahim Seifpour
Muhammad Niaz-Din
Raymond Schummer
Aleksandr Medved
Lothar Schneider (wrestler)
Chimedbazaryn Damdinsharav
Gheorghe Ţarălungă
Hasan Güngör
... and more