CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgr:
Petrarca_Rugby
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
NamedIndividual
Italian rugby union team
rdfs:
label
Petrarca Rugby
owl:
sameAs
dbr:
Petrarca_Rugby
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1923%E2%80%9324_Seconda_Divisione
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1924%E2%80%9325_Seconda_Divisione
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1925%E2%80%9326_Seconda_Divisione
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Italian_rugby_union_teams
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Munster_Rugby
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1927%E2%80%9328_Seconda_Divisione
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fondazione_Unione_Sportiva_Petrarca
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Coppa_Italia_(rugby_union)
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/2009%E2%80%9310_Italian_Rugby_Union_Championship
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/2013%E2%80%9314_Italian_Rugby_Union_Championship
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/2021%E2%80%9322_Top10
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rugby_union_in_Italy
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1996%E2%80%9397_European_Challenge_Cup
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1996%E2%80%9397_European_Challenge_Cup_pool_stage
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1997%E2%80%9398_European_Challenge_Cup
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1997%E2%80%9398_European_Challenge_Cup_pool_stage
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Canterbury_of_New_Zealand
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Connacht_Rugby
skos:
prefLabel
Petrarca Rugby
skos:
altLabel
Padova
Petrarca
Petrarca Padova
Carrera Petrarca Padova
Petrarca Pardova
Safilo Petraca Rugby Padova
clgo:
coach
Andrea Marcato
clgo:
league
Top10 (rugby union)
clgo:
location
Italy
Padua
clgo:
teamName
Petrarca Rugby
is
owl:
hasValue
of
Restriction onProperty=team hasValue=Petrarca Rugby
is
clgo:
team
of
Andrea Menniti Ippolito
Niccolò Fadalti
Niccolò Cannone
Tim Walsh (rugby union)
Filippo Gerosa
Luca Martin
Michele Rizzo
Alberto Chillon
Matteo Panunzi
Damiano Borean
Michele Lamaro
Mattia Bellini
Alberto Saccardo
Federico Conforti
Jody Rossetto
Scott Palmer (rugby union)
Tito Tebaldi
Federico Zani
Stuart Grimes
Alberto Sgarbi
Massimo Cioffi
Carlo Fazzari
Enrico Francescato
Warren Spragg
Fulvio Lorigiola
Paolo Garbisi
Pama Fou
Ludovic Mercier
Antonio Rizzi
Matteo Canali
Dario Chistolini
Marco Bortolami
Mirco Bergamasco
Tommaso Di Bartolomeo
Lodovico Manni
Luca Bigi
Andrea Marcato
Angelo Esposito (rugby union)
Nardo Casolari
Rodolfo Ambrosio
Marco Barbini
Dan Soper
Lorenzo Giovanchelli
Pietro Travagli
Joaquin Riera
Derrick Patterson
Luca Nostran
Marzio Innocenti
Mauro Bergamasco
Romulo Acosta
Luca Scarsini
Marty Berry
Roberto Saetti
Lorenzo Cannone