CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
1945_disestablishment_in_Australia
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
1945 disestablishment in Australia
rdfs:
subClassOf
1945 disestablishment in Oceania
Restriction onProperty=country hasValue=Australia
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:1945_disestablishments_in_Australia
is
rdf:
type
of
14th/32nd Battalion (Australia)
Second Curtin Ministry
Fremantle submarine base
19th Brigade (Australia)
2/2nd Pioneer Battalion (Australia)
2/6th Field Regiment (Australia)
Electoral district of Maryborough and Daylesford
Electoral district of Waranga
2/6th Cavalry Commando Regiment (Australia)
2/4th Anti-Tank Regiment (Australia)
2/11th Battalion (Australia)
The Double Sunrise
2/4th Battalion (Australia)
Curtin government
22nd Brigade (Australia)
Balmain Colliery
2/18th Battalion (Australia)
Electoral district of Ouyen
Electoral district of Korong and Eaglehawk
Democratic Party (1943)
15th Brigade (Australia)
Electoral district of Upper Goulburn
2/20th Battalion (Australia)
2/8th Battalion (Australia)
19th Battalion (Australia)
5th Division (Australia)
Electoral district of Bulla and Dalhousie
2/7th Cavalry Commando Regiment (Australia)
20th Pioneer Battalion (Australia)
Electoral district of Flemington
I Corps (Australia)
HMAS Assault
Electoral district of Wangaratta and Ovens
2/1st Medium Regiment (Australia)
2/21st Battalion (Australia)
2/10th Field Regiment (Australia)
Electoral district of Goulburn Valley
Electoral district of Lowan
2/11th Field Regiment (Australia)
Electoral district of Upper Yarra
No. 5 Fighter Sector RAAF
The
2/30th Battalion (Australia)
Department of Works (1945)
2/9th Field Regiment (Australia)
2nd Brigade (Australia)
Electoral district of Gunbower
Electoral district of Port Fairy and Glenelg
2/1st Anti-Tank Regiment (Australia)
Electoral district of Warrenheip and Grenville
2/1st North Australia Observer Unit
Electoral district of Castlemaine and Kyneton
Electoral district of Heidelberg
Electoral district of Kara Kara and Borung
The Leader (Orange, NSW)
Electoral district of Nunawading
Electoral district of Boroondara
United Australia Party
2/9th Cavalry Commando Regiment (Australia)
2/15th Field Regiment (Australia)
2/1st Battalion (Australia)
2/19th Battalion (Australia)
2/10th Battalion (Australia)
Melbourne Observatory
2/3rd Anti-Tank Regiment (Australia)
Forde Ministry
Electoral district of Walhalla
12th Brigade (Australia)
Cadia Mine railway line
2/5th Armoured Regiment (Australia)
Electoral district of Stawell and Ararat
Kirsova Ballet