CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
1966_ship
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
1966 ship
rdfs:
subClassOf
Ship
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:1966_ships
is
rdf:
type
of
BRP Ramon Alcaraz (PS-16)
MV Malibu Princess
Soviet destroyer Reshitelny (1966)
KRI Oswald Siahaan (354)
Wapato (YTB-788)
MV Algocape
RFA Sir Galahad (1966)
Submarine U-475 Black Widow
USS Crockett (PG-88)
HNLMS Evertsen (1966)
USS Samuel Gompers (AD-37)
HMAS Brisbane (D 41)
MV Sound of Gigha
NOAAS Rude (S 590)
Algosteel
USS Julius A. Furer
HMS Resolution (S22)
MV Ever Queen Emilia
Irving Whale
RFA Engadine (K08)
USCGC Cheyenne
USS Will Rogers (SSBN-659)
HMS Onyx (S21)
Eldia
USNS Bartlett
USNS Concord (T-AFS-5)
KD Hang Tuah
USNS S. P. Lee (T-AGS-31)
USS Queenfish (SSN-651)
Soviet submarine K-131
USS Sturgeon (SSN-637)
MV Caledonia
NorthWind II
ORP Dzik (293)
GRV James Cook
INS Ambuda (GRSE)
JDS Takatsuki
Sir Winston Churchill (schooner)
Soviet cruiser Vladivostok (1966)
MV Ancona
NOAAS Heck (S 591)
USCGC Dallas (WHEC-716)
MT Deerhound
HSwMS Vega (T125)
Tomahawk (YTB-789)
MS Express Samina
MV Protektor
CCGS Louis S. St-Laurent
MS Shota Rustaveli
Portsmouth Queen
USCGC Bitt
Opelika (YTB-798)
MV Free Enterprise III
USS Pargo (SSN-650)
USS Ray (SSN-653)
MV Black Prince (1966)
HMS Argonaut (F56)
MS Tor Hollandia
USS Richard L. Page
EML Kalev (M414)
Soviet ship Kosmonavt Vladimir Komarov
JDS Asagumo
Kittanning (YTB-787)
National Geographic Endeavour
USS Talbot (FFG-4)
RNLB Ruby and Arthur Reed (ON 990)
USCGC Steadfast (WMEC-623)
USS White Plains (AFS-4)
USCGC Active (WMEC-618)
MV Salem Express
MV Ulster Prince (1966)
RFA Stromness (A344)
Deep Diver
EML Olev
USNS Sirius (T-AFS-8)
HMAS Stalwart (D 215)
HNoMS Stavanger (F303)
RFA Sir Bedivere (L3004)
MV Broadford
USS Antelope (PG-86)
HSwMS Capella (T123)
RFA Sir Tristram
French frigate Duquesne (D603)
German naval ship Mühlhausen
Gosport Queen
HSwMS Spica (T121)
Eufaula (YTB-800)
Johanna (barge)
USS Lapon (SSN-661)
MS Sunward (1966)
HSwMS Sirius (T122)
RFA Resource (A480)
HMNZS Waikato (F55)
USCGC Point Judith (WPB-82345)
MS Golden Princess
USS Flagstaff
EDRO III
HMCS Okanagan
USS Haddock (SSN-621)
NOAAS Miller Freeman (R 223)
... and more