CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
1993_establishment_in_Australia
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
1993 establishment in Australia
rdfs:
subClassOf
1993 establishment in Oceania
Restriction onProperty=country hasValue=Australia
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:1993_establishments_in_Australia
is
rdf:
type
of
Diamantina National Park
Electoral district of Hart
Electoral district of Ridley
Gippsland Power
Flag of the Australian Capital Territory
Around the Bay in a Day
Electoral district of Torrens
Australian Rail Tram and Bus Union (Victorian branch)
Nilpena Ediacara National Park
Cape Bouguer Wilderness Protection Area
Savage Garden
Undara Volcanic National Park
Carmel College, Thornlands
Department of Immigration and Ethnic Affairs (1993–1996)
City of Hindmarsh Woodville
St Andrews Lutheran College
Australian Multiplex Cinemas
Electoral district of Lee
Second Keating ministry
Bethany College (Sydney)
Division of Paterson
Loyola Senior High School, Mount Druitt
Culture Shock (group)
Department of Human Services and Health
Maritime Union of Australia
Electoral district of Reynell
LINC TV
Nintendo Magazine System (Australia)
Parkes Elvis Festival
Australian Services Union
Desert Camp Conservation Reserve
Cooltong Conservation Park
Galaxy (Australian television)
Electoral district of Finniss
Spirit of the Outback
Nifty Copper Mine
Quakers Hill High School
Department of the Arts and Administrative Services
AFL Rising Star
Australasian Fire and Emergency Service Authorities Council
Stonestreets Coaches
ABC Western Plains
Department of Health, Housing, Local Government and Community Services
Lake Robe Game Reserve
Friends of Parks South Australia
Greater Western Victoria Rebels
Shannon Conservation Park
Electoral district of Waite
Electoral district of Elder
Electoral district of Kaurna
Superannuation Complaints Tribunal
Broken Rites
Ocean Parade (Dreamworld)
Murray Bushrangers
Melbourne Food and Wine Festival
Wayne Gardner Racing
Tamborine National Park
Minister for Commerce (Western Australia)
Boondina Conservation Park
Division of Dickson
NightRider (bus service)
Fan Palm Reserve
National Bus Company (Australia)
The Lucksmiths
Penambol Conservation Park
Carlton Cold
Ravine des Casoars Wilderness Protection Area
Hyper (magazine)
National Dinosaur Museum
Heggaton Conservation Park
Bloodsongs
ArtAsiaPacific
Australian Unity
98.9 FM (Brisbane)
St Luke's Grammar School
Iytwelepenty / Davenport Range National Park
Adelaide Super-Drome
Chowilla Game Reserve
Australia Wide Coaches
Community Services Appeals Tribunal
Electoral district of Taylor
Department of Industry, Technology and Regional Development
Great Northern Rail Services
Lincoln Conservation Park
Local Government Pecuniary Interest Tribunal of New South Wales
Electoral district of MacKillop
Wellington Park
Ernie Awards
Queensland Scorchers
NW (magazine)
National Tertiary Education Union
Onkaparinga River National Park
Cocata Conservation Park
Division of Riverina
Nazxul
Division of Watson
Shire of Cooloola
United Petroleum
Chadinga Conservation Park
MardiGrass
... and more