CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Belarusian_sportsperson
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Belarusian sportsperson
rdfs:
subClassOf
European sportsperson
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Belarusian_sportspeople
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Belarusian_sportspeople_by_sport
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Sportspeople_by_city_in_Belarus
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Sportspeople_by_region_in_Belarus
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_Belarusian_sportspeople
is
rdf:
type
of
Viachaslau Makaranka
Victoria Azarenka
Anastasia Ivankova
Rustam Valiullin
Alyaksandr Halowchyk
Tereza Králová
Aleksandr Filanovich
Leanid Karneyenka
Roman Sorkin
Sergey Vabishchevich
Svetlana Boginskaya
Tatyana Ananko
Dzyanis Myadzvedzew
Roman Rubinshteyn
Anton Novikaw
Nadzeya Pisarava
Alyaksey Pohe
Sergei Martynov (sport shooter)
Liubou Bialova
Natasha Zvereva
Maria Belobrovina
Alyaksey Dvaretski
Nadezhda Skardino
Vladimir Voltchkov
Glafira Martinovich
Viktor Maigourov
Irina Ilyenkova
Maalik Wayns
Marat Voranaw
Tatyana Belan
Anton Bardok
Lalita Yauhleuskaya
Aleksandr Medved
Olena Zubrilova
Mikhail Grabovski
Dmitry Kalineyko
Alexandr Popov (biathlete)
Sergey Novikov (biathlete)
Yegor Alekseyenko
Aryna Sabalenka
Vladimir Drachev
Ekaterina Vinogradova
Alexander Hleb
Inna Botyanovskaya
Maria Lazuk
Svetlana Nageykina
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Inna Zhukova
Alla Tsuper
Ilya Ushakov
Svetlana Paramygina
Vladislav Kuzhal
Yulia Raskina
Aleksandr Pavlov (wrestler)
Artsiom Parakhouski
Zinaida Lunina
Anton Kushnir
Valentina Skrabatun
Valery Tsilent
Irena Šedivá
Nadzeya Papok
Eugeni Redkine
Pavel Lyutsko
Ksenia Sankovich
Stepan Kuntsevich
Alina Tumilovich
Jemal Kurshubadze
Aleksandr Puzevich
Leanid Harai
Maksim Kazlovich
Aleksandr Krovetskiy
Kirill Isachenko
Natallia Marchanka
Anastasiya Verameyenka
Tatiana Poutchek
Maksim Moiseyev
Maksim Savostikov
Maryna Pautaran
Artsyom Huzik
Mikhail Siamionau
Aleksey Dovgel
Alexei Aidarov
Liudmila Kalinchik
Artem Shut
Ihar Khmelyuk
Maryna Hancharova
Yuriy Goltsev
Anton Kustinskiy
Illya Aliyew
Anton Shunto
Alyaksandr Buloychyk
Vyacheslav Krivulets
Svyataslaw Bokhan
Nataliya Leshchyk
Ihar Zanyamonets
Katsiaryna Snytsina
Oleg Ryzhenkov
Andrey Latypaw
Max Mirnyi
Dzmitry Rabtsaw
... and more
is
rdfs:
subClassOf
of
Sportsperson from Grodno Region
Jewish Belarusian sportsperson
Ice hockey person from Belarus
Sportsperson from Brest Region
Sportsperson from Gomel Region
Sportsperson from Minsk
Sportsperson from Mogilev Region
Sportsperson from Vitebsk Region
Belarusian expatriate sportsperson
Sportsperson from Minsk Region
Sportsperson from Gomel
Sportsperson from Grodno
Belarusian sportsperson in doping cases