CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Best_Film_Editing_Academy_Award_winner
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Best Film Editing Academy Award winner
rdfs:
subClassOf
Person
Academy Award winner
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Best_Film_Editing_Academy_Award_winners
is
rdf:
type
of
Conrad Buff IV
Barbara McLean
Conrad A. Nervig
Thelma Schoonmaker
Robert Parrish
William Reynolds (film editor)
Gene Ruggiero
Thom Noble
Andrew Buckland (film editor)
Daniel P. Hanley
Richard Chew
Daniel Mandell
Margaret Sixel
William Hornbeck
James E. Newcom
Chris Dickens
Kirk Baxter
Mikkel E. G. Nielsen
Verna Fields
Fredric Steinkamp
John Gilbert (film editor)
Paul Hirsch (film editor)
Ralph E. Winters
Arthur Schmidt (film editor)
Richard Halsey
Gene Milford
Tom Cross (film editor)
Richard A. Harris
Angus Wall
Joe Hutshing
Hal Ashby
Adrienne Fazan
Alan Heim
Pietro Scalia
William Holmes (film editor)
Mike Hill (film editor)
Martin Walsh (film editor)
Peter Taylor (film editor)
Zach Staenberg
Lisa Fruchtman
Robert J. Kern
Françoise Bonnot
Douglas Stewart (film editor)
Tom Rolf
Elmo Williams
Gene Havlick
Carl Kress (film editor)
Francis D. Lyon
Christopher Rouse (film editor)
David Bretherton
Scott Conrad
Anne V. Coates
Bob Murawski
Hal C. Kern
Henry Berman
John Dunning (film editor)
William Lyon (film editor)
Marcia Lucas
Michael Kahn (film editor)
Alfonso Cuarón
Thomas Stanford (film editor)
Joe Walker (film editor)
William Goldenberg
Peter Zinner
Harry W. Gerstad
Gerald B. Greenberg
Hughes Winborne
John Ottman
Joel Cox
Neil Travis
Jamie Selkirk
Glenn Farr
Hugh S. Fowler
Stephen Mirrione
James Cameron
Harold F. Kress
Chris Innis
Cotton Warburton
Frank Santillo
Stephen A. Rotter
Claire Simpson
Michael McCusker
David Brenner (film editor)
Walter Murch
Lee Smith (film editor)
Mark Sanger
Frank P. Keller
George Amy
Charles Nelson (film editor)
Ralph Dawson
Stu Linder
Gabriella Cristiani
John Bloom (film editor)
Paul Weatherwax
Anne Bauchens
Jim Clark (film editor)