CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Commonwealth_Games_bronze_medallist_for_New_Zealand
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Commonwealth Games bronze medallist for New Zealand
rdfs:
subClassOf
Commonwealth Games medallist for New Zealand
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Commonwealth_Games_bronze_medallists_for_New_Zealand
is
rdf:
type
of
Tim Slyfield
Alexis Pritchard
Ann Muir
Peter Belliss
Suzie Muirhead
Antonia Farnworth
Cameron Gray (swimmer)
Howard Benge
Toni Jeffs
Danny Codling
Hayley Palmer
Joelle King
Molly Cowan
Nola Bond
Shayne O'Connor
Noel Jolly
Mike Ryan (athlete)
Patsy Jorgensen
Geoff Bellingham
Harold Tyrie
Jan Khan
Jon Andrews
Amy McIlroy
Don Jowett
Glen Thomson
Pamela Croad
Paul Medhurst (cyclist)
Shane Archbold
Brian Pickworth
Oswald Denison
Dion Nash
Eric Verdonk
Glenn Stewart (badminton)
Les Pithie
Sara Petersen (badminton)
Shea Ili
Troy Garton
Paddy O'Carroll (swimmer)
Richard Purser
Scott Nelson
Sophie Cocks
Tim Dodds
Alan Sayers
Dave Dephoff
Greg Henderson
Simon van Velthooven
Val Smith
Pete Skoglund
Diane Collings
Elizabeth Thompson (field hockey)
Ethan Rusbatch
Murray Avery
Gary Anderson (cyclist)
Kate Trolove
Lynette Brake
Paul Leitch
Tasmyn Benny
Tony Greig (wrestler)
Angela McKee
Gaye McDermit
Jack Sutherland
Dave Batten
Jarrod Kenny
Jenny Shepherd
Don Symon
Rhona Robertson
Russell Nant
John Charters
Amaka Gessler
Angela Walker (rhythmic gymnast)
John Walker (runner)
Valerie Young
Fred Thomas (wrestler)
Jason Allen (cyclist)
Katie Sadleir
Ngarohi McGarvey-Black
Des Coe
Hannah McLean
Les Mills
Arun Panchia
Jaynie Parkhouse
Kirsty Durward
Ross Anderson (swimmer)
Shane O'Brien (rower)
Trevor Shailer
Bruce Cameron (weightlifter)
Joyce Fenton
Kim Dewar
Rowena Davis
Bailey Mes
George Hobson (wrestler)
James Gould (rower)
Norm Suckling
Shiray Kaka
Te Paea Selby-Rickit
Laura-Lee Smith
Nick Hall (badminton)
Robert Loe
Karen Li
Peter Henderson (sportsman)
... and more