CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Commonwealth_Games_silver_medallist_for_Scotland
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Commonwealth Games silver medallist for Scotland
rdfs:
subClassOf
Commonwealth Games medallist for Scotland
Person
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Commonwealth_Games_silver_medallists_for_Scotland
is
rdf:
type
of
Jean Hill (swimmer)
Jim Alder
Judith Bain
Robin Brew
Alan Paterson
Dan Keatings
Ian Shaw (sport shooter)
Bob Sreenan
Tom McKean
Euan Dale
Charline Jones
Lynsey Sharp
Ellen King
Stephen Milne (swimmer)
Allison Curbishley
Peter Kirkbride
Willie Francis (swimmer)
Eilidh Doyle
Gregor Tait
Michael Purdon
Brian Whittle
Joanne Flockhart
Shirley McIntosh
Alexander Leckie
David Wilkie (swimmer)
Kirsty Gilmour
Martin Sinclair (sport shooter)
Maria Lyle
George Farquhar (wrestler)
Joe Kelly (boxer)
David Somerville (judoka)
Neil Stirton
Alister Allan
David Carry
Matthew Purssey
Liam Davie
Ross Murdoch
William Moore (bowls)
Kay Moran
Rosemary Payne
Alex McIntosh (bowls)
Irene Edgar
Mark Davidson (athlete)
Graeme Smith (swimmer)
Jennifer McIntosh
Stephanie Inglis
Sean Fraser (swimmer)
Thomas Hamill (bowls)
David Pearson (bowls)
John Slight
Mike Lindsay
Sheena Sharp
Neah Evans
Allan Wells
Kirsty Balfour
Geoff Parsons (athlete)
Michael Jamieson
Norman Pryde
Adam Cox
Andrew Hunter (British swimmer)
Anne Purvis
Billy Gilliland
Alison Sheppard
Donald Robertson (athlete)
Ian McCafferty
Jack Carlin
Jenny Davis
Louise Haston
Neil Fachie
Peter Heatly
Angus McLeod (sport shooter)
Joseph Black (bowls)
Bob McGregor
Caroline Brown (bowls)
Ross Edgar
Willie Wood (bowler)
Aileen McGlynn
Yvonne Murray
Lee McConnell
Robert Renwick
Jonathan Hammond (sport shooter)
Jack Wardrop
Paul Foster (bowls)
David Maxwell Strang
Stacey McDougall
Duncan Scott (swimmer)
Mark Szaranek
Frank Baines (gymnast)
Shona Marshall
Finlay Allan
Josh Taylor (boxer)
John Archibald (cyclist)
Senga McCrone
Chris Baillie (hurdler)
Ian Black (swimmer)
Dan Wallace (swimmer)
Daniel Purvis
Patricia Littlechild
Sarah Clark (judoka)