CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Competitor_at_the_2005_Summer_Universiade
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Competitor at the 2005 Summer Universiade
rdfs:
subClassOf
Summer Universiade competitor
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Competitors_at_the_2005_Summer_Universiade
is
rdf:
type
of
Dobrinka Shalamanova
Jana Tucholke
Róża Kasprzak
Cora Olivero
Gerardo Martínez (athlete)
Gabriela Traña
Natallia Shymchuk
Inga Stasiulionytė
Natalya Ivoninskaya
Svetlana Saykina
Yuliya Golubchikova
Gergely Palágyi
Tatyana Azarova
Veera Baranova
Mariam Kevkhishvili
Nicole Büchler
Anastassiya Vinogradova
Niina Kelo
Chinonye Ohadugha
Mohammad Akefian
Vadym Slobodenyuk
Allan Scott (hurdler)
Valentyna Zhudina
Özge Akın
Osita Okeagu
Dmitry Starodubtsev
Mikhail Kolganov (runner)
Nolene Conrad
Viktoriya Yalovtseva
Sabine Rumpf
Roland Varga (discus thrower)
Sonja Roman
Ivan Yushkov
Elisabeth Davin
Heikki Taneli
Sandra-Helena Tavares
Salvador Crespo
Joséphine Mbarga-Bikié
Megan Wright
Viktorija Žemaitytė
Beth Tweddle
Veronika Shutkova
Anna Ustinova
Nevin Yanıt
Erik Jiménez
Anna Gavriushenko
Lamiae Lhabze
Matthew Huang
Yuki Sato (runner)
Yuriy Krymarenko
Katja Keller
Rebecca Wardell
Normunds Pūpols
Dana Cervantes
Kim Yoo-suk
Olha Zavhorodnya
Abbas Samimi
Tarmo Jallai
Adina Anton
Clarissa Claretti
Sittichai Suwonprateep
Mariem Alaoui Selsouli
Chiara Rosa
Jana Velďáková
Lam Po Kuen
Eileen O'Keeffe
Aleksandr Derevyagin
Brahim Chettah
Li Xiangyu
Liu Yuan-kai
Kostyantyn Vasyukov
Aleksandra Zelenina
Carles Castillejo
Osku Torro
Michal Uhlík
Sarah Cowley (athlete)
Juan van Deventer
Darya Pishchalnikova
Jussi Heikkilä
Ivan Pucelj
Tomas Coman
Susana Escobar
Anders Møller (athlete)
Yaw Fosu-Amoah
Yvonne Wisse
Zuzana Malíková
Aleksandr Petrenko
Rouhollah Askari
Patrícia Lopes
Yekaterina Kostetskaya
Ehsan Mohajer Shojaei
Sachiko Masumi
Beatrice Lundmark
Kondwani Chiwina
Zoe Derham
Cédric El-Idrissi
Sandra Teixeira
Olga Tereshkova
Candeğer Kılınçer Oğuz
Tom Parsons (high jumper)
... and more