CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Country_second-level_subdivision
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Country second-level subdivision
rdfs:
subClassOf
owl:
Thing
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_country_second-level_subdivisions_by_area
is
rdf:
type
of
Al-Ahsa Governorate
Olyokminsky District
ZF Mgcawu District Municipality
Kivalliq Region
Bordj Badji Mokhtar District
Kenora District
Nizhnevartovsky District
Jiuquan
Surgutsky District
Shigatse
Shire of Ngaanyatjarraku
Aksu Prefecture
Iultinsky District
Saudi Arabia
Xilinhot
Peace River Regional District
Unorganized Borough, Alaska
World Figure Skating Championships
Zapolyarny District
N'guigmi Department
Mellit District
Srednekolymsky District
Bilma Department
Reggane District
Bilibinsky District
Aldansky District
Nagqu
Severo-Evensky District
Anadyrsky District
Goure Department
Russia
Bayingolin Mongol Autonomous Prefecture
Victoria Daly Region
Maralinga Tjarutja
Nadymsky District
Pixley ka Seme District Municipality
Tomponsky District
Sowdari District
Sermersooq
Avannaata
Denmark
Tamanrasset District
Nenets Autonomous Okrug
Okhotsky District
Barkly Region
Northeast Greenland National Park
Maynas Province, Peru
Australia
Turukhansky District
Regional District of Kitimat–Stikine
Ust-Yansky District
Timbuktu Cercle
Bir Moghrein (department)
Dongola District
Nyingchi
Tazrouk District
Ayano-Maysky District
Qikiqtaaluk Region
Hotan Prefecture
Yeniseysky District
Wind power in Canada
Haixi Mongol and Tibetan Autonomous Prefecture
The
Krasnoselkupsky District
Roper Gulf Region
Oualata (department)
Bulunsky District
Kobyaysky District
Namakwa District Municipality
Central Desert Region
Tchirozerine Department
Zhigansky District
Yushu Tibetan Autonomous Prefecture
Garzê Tibetan Autonomous Prefecture
Olenyoksky District
Momsky District
Koryak Okrug
Ngari Prefecture
Shire of Wyndham–East Kimberley
Katangsky District
Thunder Bay District
Shire of East Pilbara
Ouadane Department
MacDonnell Region
Qeqqata
Shire of Wiluna
Côte-Nord
Evenkiysky District
Outback Communities Authority
Fderîck (department)
Chamdo
Kitikmeot Region
Tazovsky District
Mirninsky District
Hulunbuir
Nord-du-Québec
Yamalsky District
Kashgar Prefecture
Altay Prefecture
Alxa League
... and more