CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Defunct_football_club_in_Russia
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Defunct football club in Russia
rdfs:
subClassOf
Soccer club
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Defunct_football_clubs_in_Russia
is
rdf:
type
of
FC Diana Volzhsk
FC Pozis Zelenodolsk
Nadezhda Noginsk
FC Stroitel Morshansk
FC Yunit Samara
FC Spartak Ryazan
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz (2008)
FC Aruan Nartkala
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Tambov
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi
FC Spartak-MZhK Ryazan
FC Gigant Voskresensk
FC Tosno
FC Lokomotiv Ussuriysk
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2
FC Ritm Alekseyevka
FC Slavyansk Slavyansk-na-Kubani
FC Turbostroitel Kaluga
FC Zvezda Gorodishche
FC Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk
FC Saransk
FC Druzhba Arzamas
FC Volgar-Astrakhan Astrakhan
FC Dynamo Tula
FC Politekhnik-92 Barnaul
FC Avangard Kamyshin
CSK VVS Samara (women's football club)
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Idel Kazan
FC SKD Samara
FC Industriya Borovsk
FC Mozdok
FC Olimpia Volgograd
FC Shakhtyor Artyom
FC Vest Kaliningrad
FC Kolos Bykovo
FC Viktoriya Nazarovo
FC Balakovo
FC Khimik Dankov
FC Nart Cherkessk
FC Reformatsiya Abakan
FC Chkalovets-Olimpik Novosibirsk
FC Svetogorets
FC Oazis Yartsevo
FC Tom-2 Tomsk
FC Dagdizel Kaspiysk
FC Gigant Grozny
FC Istochnik Rostov-on-Don
FC Stavropol
FC Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
FC Torpedo Mytishchi
FC Avtomobilist Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
FC FSA Voronezh
FC Stary Oskol
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
FC Sputnik Kimry
FC Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FC Sever Murmansk
FC Sibiryak Bratsk
FC Gubkin
FC Metallurg Aldan
FC Derbent
FC Dynamo Omsk
FC Burevestnik-YuRGUES Shakhty
FC Lyubertsy
FC Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FC Zorky Krasnogorsk (women)
FC Angara Angarsk
FC Fortuna Mytishchi
FC Metallurg Pikalyovo
FC Akademiya Tolyatti
FC Kristall Dyatkovo
FC Metiznik Magnitogorsk
FC Nara-ShBFR Naro-Fominsk
FC Kristall Smolensk
FC Stavropolye-2009
FC Spartak-Peresvet Bryansk
FC Bulat Cherepovets
FC Oktan Perm
FC Kabardey-ZET Nizhny Cherek
Narzan Kislovodsk
FC Izumrud-Neftyanik Timashyovsk
FC Trubnik Kamensk-Uralsky
FSC Rybinsk
CSP Izmailovo
FC Avtoagregat Kineshma
FC Mashinostroitel Pskov
FC Torpedo Georgiyevsk
FC Avangard-Kortek
FC Progress Biysk
FC Buran Voronezh
FC Energiya Volzhsky
FC Izhevsk
FC Yakutiya Yakutsk
FC Spartak Nizhny Novgorod
WFC Rossiyanka
FC Neftyanik Ufa
FC Rassvet Troitskoye
... and more