CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Former_provincial_electoral_district_of_Quebec
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Former provincial electoral district of Quebec
rdfs:
subClassOf
Former provincial and territorial electoral district of Canada
Quebec provincial electoral district
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Former_provincial_electoral_districts_of_Quebec
is
rdf:
type
of
Laval (provincial electoral district)
Montmagny-L'Islet (electoral district)
Montréal-Ouest (provincial electoral district)
Témiscamingue (provincial electoral district)
Richmond-Wolfe
Kamouraska–Rivière-du-Loup
Montréal–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce
Pontiac–Témiscamingue (provincial electoral district)
Québec-Comté (provincial electoral district)
Dorchester (provincial electoral district)
Bagot (provincial electoral district)
Napierville (provincial electoral district)
Mont-Royal (provincial electoral district)
Laurentides-Labelle
Montréal–Saint-Laurent
Beauharnois-Huntingdon
Stanstead (provincial electoral district)
Laviolette (electoral district)
Montréal–Saint-Louis
Montréal-Dorion
Rouville (provincial electoral district)
Jonquière-Kénogami
Témiscouata (provincial electoral district)
Saint-Sauveur (electoral district)
Nicolet-Yamaska (electoral district)
Charlevoix-Saguenay
Matapédia (electoral district)
Montréal–Saint-Jacques
Wolfe (provincial electoral district)
Saint-Jean–Napierville
Yamaska (provincial electoral district)
Matane (provincial electoral district)
Vanier (electoral district)
Kamouraska-Témiscouata
Missisquoi (provincial electoral district)
Montréal–Sainte-Marie
Nicolet (provincial electoral district)
Pointe-Claire (electoral district)
Laurier (provincial electoral district)
Montréal-Centre (provincial electoral district)
Montréal-Hochelaga
Gaspé-Sud
Lotbinière (provincial electoral district)
Napierville-Laprairie
Chicoutimi-Saguenay
Outremont (provincial electoral district)
Québec-Est (provincial electoral district)
Kamouraska (provincial electoral district)
Châteauguay-Laprairie
Saint-Maurice (provincial electoral district)
Montcalm (provincial electoral district)
Hochelaga (provincial electoral district)
Montréal–Sainte-Anne
Beauce (provincial electoral district)
Sainte-Anne (provincial electoral district)
Gaspé-Nord
Montréal division no. 3
Olier
Sainte-Marie (provincial electoral district)
Drummond (provincial electoral district)
Montréal-Mercier
Westmount–Saint-Georges
Westmount (provincial electoral district)
Maisonneuve (provincial electoral district)
Québec-Centre (provincial electoral district)
Montréal-Verdun
Québec-Ouest (provincial electoral district)
Frontenac (1912–1973 electoral district)
Saint-Jacques (provincial electoral district)
Montréal–Saint-Georges
Montréal-Est (provincial electoral district)
Montréal division no. 2
Dorion (provincial electoral district)
Montmagny (provincial electoral district)
Sauvé (provincial electoral district)
Jeanne-Mance (provincial electoral district)
Saint-Louis (provincial electoral district)
Compton (provincial electoral district)
Charlevoix (provincial electoral district)
Richelieu-Verchères
Vaudreuil-Soulanges (provincial electoral district)
Montréal division no. 1
Montréal division no. 6
Brome (provincial electoral district)
Montréal-Outremont
Montréal–Jeanne-Mance
Shefford (provincial electoral district)
Rivière-du-Loup (electoral district)
Bertrand (1981–1994 electoral district)
Frontenac (provincial electoral district)
Rouyn-Noranda (electoral district)
Joliette-Montcalm
Bourassa (provincial electoral district)
Montréal division no. 4
Montréal–Saint-Henri
Drummond-Arthabaska (provincial electoral district)
Salaberry-Soulanges
Viger (electoral district)
Montréal-Laurier
L'Islet (provincial electoral district)
... and more