CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
House_on_the_National_Register_of_Historic_Places_in_Bristol_County,_Massachusetts
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
House on the National Register of Historic Places in Bristol County, Massachusetts
rdfs:
subClassOf
House on the National Register of Historic Places in Massachusetts
House in Bristol County, Massachusetts
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Houses_on_the_National_Register_of_Historic_Places_in_Bristol_County,_Massachusetts
is
rdf:
type
of
John Brown IV House
Capron House (Attleboro, Massachusetts)
William Woodward House
Col. Thomas Carpenter III House
McKinstrey House
Norton House (Swansea, Massachusetts)
Higgins-Hodgeman House
Henry Morse House
W.C. Beattie House
Anawan Club Clubhouse and Caretaker's House
Hodges House (Taunton, Massachusetts)
William Luther House
Theodore Dean House
Harold H. Anthony House
Barnabus Blossom House
Fairbanks-Williams House
Peter Walker House
Richard Godfrey House
J.C. Bartlett House
Simcock House (Swansea, Massachusetts)
Seth Knapp Jr. House
Hooper House (Swansea, Massachusetts)
Calvin T. Macomber House
John M. Earle House
Pitt Clarke House
James Leonard House
Sarah A. Haskins House
William Collins House (Fall River, Massachusetts)
Goff Homestead
Ariadne J. and Mary A. Borden House
Dean-Barstow House
Caleb Cushing House and Farm
William M. Manley House
Joseph Gardner House
Abiah Bliss House
Brown House (Rehoboth, Massachusetts)
Abiezar Dean House
Walkden Farm
Nathan Bowen House
Ezekiel Sawin House
Ambrose Lincoln Jr. House
Gen. Thomas Lincoln House
N. S. Williams House
Israel Picard House
William C. Davol Jr. House
Enoch Williams House
Smuggler's House
Abiathar King Williams House
Bramble Hill
James D. Hathaway House
Albert Sweet House
Theodore L. Marvel House
Francis L. Gardner House
Asa Lincoln House
Samuel Gardner House
House at 197 Hornbine Road
Eldridge House
Jonathan Dean House
Cadman–White–Handy House
Samuel Colby House
Carpenter House (Rehoboth, Massachusetts)
Luther Winslow Jr. House
C.J.H. Bassett House
Martin House (Seekonk, Massachusetts)
Osborn House
William P. Mason House
Lord-Baylies-Bennett House
Morse House (Taunton, Massachusetts)
Sgt. William H. Carney House
Job Knapp House
Nathan and Mary (Polly) Johnson properties
Sylvanus N. Staples House
Woodcock–Hatch–Maxcy House Historic District
Capt. Joel Robinson House
Dean-Hartshorn House
Belmont Club (Fall River, Massachusetts)
George Dean House
Benjamin Cole House
John Mace Smith House
Joseph Willis House
Taunton Alms House
Aaron Wheeler House
Nathaniel Drown House
Stone House (Taunton, Massachusetts)
Gen. George Godfrey House
Squire William B. Canedy House
David M. Anthony House (Swansea, Massachusetts)
H. P. Thomas House
Salmon Washburn House
Blackinton Houses and Park
Capt. David Vickery House
Francis D. Williams House
Peck–Bowen House
Charles R. Atwood House
Nathan Read House
N. S. Mason House
Samuel Viall House
Brayton Homestead
George Capron House
Preserved Gardner House
... and more