Property | Value |
rdf:type | |
rdfs:label | |
rdfs:subClassOf | |
prov:wasDerivedFrom | |
is rdf:type of | - Robert Cope (died 1753)
- John Blennerhassett (died 1709)
- Sir Robert Maude, 1st Baronet
- Thomas Beecher
- William Whitshed
- Sir Richard Levinge, 1st Baronet
- Alexander Cairnes
- Epaphroditus Marsh
- George Evans, 1st Baron Carbery
- George St George, 1st Baron St George
- John Blennerhassett (1691–1775)
- Standish Hartstonge (Kilkenny City MP)
- St John Brodrick (died 1728)
- Kilner Brasier
- Edward Hoare (politician)
- Sir Arthur Gore, 2nd Baronet
- Arthur Brownlow
- Christopher Wandesford, 2nd Viscount Castlecomer
- Sir John Meade, 1st Baronet
- Henry Conyngham (soldier)
- Jephson Busteed
- Arthur Annesley, 5th Earl of Anglesey
- John Perceval, 1st Earl of Egmont
- Clotworthy Skeffington, 4th Viscount Massereene
- George St George (Carrick MP)
- Sir Pierce Butler, 4th Baronet
- Maynard Christian
- Robert Rochfort
- William Nassau de Zuylestein, 2nd Earl of Rochford
- William Ponsonby, 1st Viscount Duncannon
- Brabazon Ponsonby, 1st Earl of Bessborough
- John Forster (Chief Justice)
- Richard Connell (Irish politician)
- Joshua Dawson
- Sir Henry King, 3rd Baronet
- Thomas Knox (died 1728)
- Francis Burton (Ennis MP)
- Percy Freke (politician)
- Sir Edward Crofton, 2nd Baronet (died 1729)
- Thomas Southwell, 1st Baron Southwell
- Richard St George (died 1726)
- Joseph Deane
- Michael Cole (politician)
- Francis Brewster (Irish MP)
- Theophilus Butler, 1st Baron Newtown-Butler
- Anthony Atkinson (politician)
- William Conolly
- Gustavus Hamilton, 1st Viscount Boyne
- John Caulfeild
- Sir Ralph Gore, 4th Baronet
- William Handcock (Westmeath politician)
- Robert Echlin (British Army officer)
- Thomas Brodrick (1654–1730)
- Christopher Wandesford, 1st Viscount Castlecomer
- Francis Bernard (judge)
- Walter Bunbury
- Edward Deane (1660–1717)
- Frederick Hamilton (Donegal politician)
- Robert Molesworth, 1st Viscount Molesworth
- Richard Ingoldsby (British Army officer, died 1712)
- Edward Southwell Sr.
- Sir Standish Hartstonge, 2nd Baronet
- Sir Thomas Butler, 3rd Baronet
- Gerald Cuffe
- Francis Spring (Irish MP)
- Brinsley Butler, 1st Viscount Lanesborough
- Sir Richard Bulkeley, 2nd Baronet
- Sir Robert King, 1st Baronet
- James Agar (1672–1733)
- William Cairnes
- Nathaniel Boyse
- Richard Cole (politician)
- Robert Echlin (1674–1706)
- Theophilus Jones (1666–1742)
- James Corry (Irish politician)
- James Barry (Kildare MP)
- Marmaduke Coghill
- Robert Taylor (died 1723)
- Thomas Bligh (1654–1710)
- Alexander Gradon
- Henry Pyne (MP for Dungarvan)
- John Allen, 1st Viscount Allen
- William Neave
- Charles Howard, 9th Earl of Suffolk
- George Dodington (died 1720)
- Joshua Allen, 2nd Viscount Allen
- Patrick Dun
- Thomas Carter (died 1726)
- Sir Richard Vernon, 3rd Baronet
- William Handcock (1676–1723)
- Charles Oliver (died 1706)
- Sir Thomas Burdett, 1st Baronet, of Dunmore
- Robert Blennerhassett (1652–1712)
- Henry Bingham (politician)
- Nicholas Loftus, 1st Viscount Loftus
- John Silver (politician)
- Thomas Dilkes
- Charles Boyle, 2nd Viscount Blesington
- William Southwell
- Edward Bayly
... and more |