CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Korean_War_auxiliary_ship_of_the_United_States
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Korean War auxiliary ship of the United States
rdfs:
subClassOf
Auxiliary ship of the United States
Korean War naval ship of the United States
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Korean_War_auxiliary_ships_of_the_United_States
is
rdf:
type
of
USS Opportune (ARS-41)
USS James O'Hara (APA-90)
USNS Henry Gibbins (T-AP-183)
USS General W. A. Mann (AP-112)
USS Manatee (AO-58)
USS Catalpa (AN-10)
Haven-class hospital ship
USNS Fred C. Ainsworth (T-AP-181)
USS Chourre (ARV-1)
USS Kern (AOG-2)
USS Pasig (AW-3)
USNS Greenville Victory (T-AK-237)
USS Consolation (AH-15)
USS Wacissa (AOG-59)
USS Markab
USS Sharps (AG-139)
USS General E. T. Collins (AP-147)
USS Calvert (APA-32)
USS Whidbey (AG-141)
USS Hitchiti (ATF-103)
USS Saranac (AO-74)
Klondike-class destroyer tender
USNS Mission Los Angeles
USS Severn (AO-61)
USS Cape Esperance
USS Frederick Funston (APA-89)
USS Repose (AH-16)
USS Genesee (AOG-8)
USS Prairie (AD-15)
USS Ashtabula
USS General John Pope (AP-110)
USS General M. B. Stewart (AP-140)
USS Firedrake (AE-14)
USS Herkimer (AK-188)
USNS Short Splice (T-AK-249)
USS Hewell (AG-145)
USS General M. L. Hersey (AP-148)
USS Floyds Bay (AVP-40)
USS Grainger (AK-184)
USS Zelima
USS Conserver (ARS-39)
USS Deal (AG-131)
USS Wabash (AOG-4)
Fulton-class submarine tender
USNS Sgt. Morris E. Crain (T-AK-244)
USS General Stuart Heintzelman (AP-159)
USNS Sgt. Joseph E. Muller (T-AG-171)
USS Apache (ATF-67)
USS General W. H. Gordon (AP-117)
USS Corson (AVP-37)
USS Ryer (AG-138)
USS General William Mitchell (AP-114)
USS Hamul (AD-20)
USS Kenneth Whiting (AV-14)
USS General H. W. Butner (AP-113)
USS Natchaug
USS Mount Katmai (AE-16)
USS Guadalupe (AO-32)
USS Dixie (AD-14)
USS Elkhorn (AOG-7)
USS General W. F. Hase (AP-146)
USS Susquehanna (AOG-5)
USS Satyr (ARL-23)
USS Electron (AG-146)
USS General M. C. Meigs
USNS Sgt. Archer T. Gammon (T-AK-243)
USS General H. F. Hodges (AP-144)
USS Laertes (AR-20)
USS General A. E. Anderson (AP-111)
USS General H. B. Freeman (AP-143)
USS Yazoo (AN-92)
USS Karin (AF-33)
USS Pictor (AF-54)
USS Rainier (AE-5)
Cimarron-class oiler (1939)
USS General George M. Randall (AP-115)
USS General S. D. Sturgis (AP-137)
USS Piedmont (AD-17)
USS Yuma (AT-94)
USS League Island (AG-149)
USS Proton (AG-147)
Fabius-class aircraft repair ship
USS General J. C. Breckinridge (AP-176)
USS Tripoli (CVE-64)
USS Vesuvius (AE-15)
USS Taluga (AO-62)
USS General C. H. Muir (AP-142)
USS Mataco (AT-86)
USS Polaris (AF-11)
USNS Lt. George W. G. Boyce (T-AK-251)
USS General W. P. Richardson (AP-118)
USS Haven (AH-12)
Empire State V
USS Onslow (AVP-48)
USS Bryce Canyon
USS Admiral W. L. Capps
USS General R. L. Howze (AP-134)
USS Graffias (AF-29)
USS Abnaki
USS Tolovana (AO-64)
... and more