CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Liga_II_club
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Liga II club
rdfs:
subClassOf
Soccer club
Restriction onProperty=league hasValue=Liga II
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Liga_II_clubs
is
rdf:
type
of
CSM Avântul Reghin
AS Tractorul Viziru
ASC Daco-Getica București
CS Brazi
CS Inter Gaz București
FC Metaloglobus București
FK Csíkszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Siderurgistul Galați
ACS Viitorul Caransebeș
SCM Rugby Timișoara
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
CS Minerul Lupeni
CS Building Vânju Mare
FC Craiova
CSM Flacăra Moreni
FC Rapid București
AS Paroșeni Vulcan
FC Sportul Studențesc București
AFC Dacia Unirea Brăila
AS Tricolorul Lanurile
AS Căiuți
AS Granitul Surduc
ACS Villa Gurba 1213
AS Lerești
Bucovina
AS Târnavele Tiur
AS Victoria Boboc
CSM Corona Brașov (football)
FC Botoșani
FC Olt Slatina
FC Steaua București
FC Rapid II București
CFR Cluj
CS Turnu Severin
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
FC Universitatea Cluj
CS Sporting Vaslui
FC Academica Clinceni
FC Astra Giurgiu
ACSF Comuna Recea
CA Timișoara
CSC 1599 Șelimbăr
CSM Dacia Orăștie
FC Carmen București
ACS Poli Timișoara
FC Forex Brașov
Stăruința Oradea
CSA Aurul Brad
CSM Pașcani
CS Mioveni
FC Politehnica Iași (1945)
CS Gloria Arad
CS Otopeni
CSU Dunărea de Jos Galați
CS Aerostar Bacău
CS Portul Constanța
ACS Sticla Arieșul Turda
CS Gloria Reșița
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CS Medgidia
CSM Oltenița
AFC Chindia Târgoviște
CSM Târgu Mureș (women's football)
FC Prefab 05 Modelu
FC Ploiești
FCM Dorohoi
ACB Ineu
CS Minerul Motru
FC Pojorâta
CSM Alexandria
CS Șoimii Pâncota
CSM Moinești
FC U Craiova 1948
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
FC Unirea Dej
CSM Focșani
CS Muncitorul Reșița
Societatea Gimnastică Sibiu
CSU Voința Sibiu
FC Dunărea Călărași
CSM Borzești
FC Internațional Curtea de Argeș
AS Viitorul Vaslui
CSM Slatina (football)
FC Drobeta-Turnu Severin
ASC Oțelul Galați
CS ACU Arad
FC Politehnica II Timișoara
ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș
Phoenix Baia Mare
FC Unirea Urziceni
CAM Timișoara
FC Dinamo București
SCM Dunărea Giurgiu
Victoria București
ACS Foresta Suceava
Foresta Fălticeni
Gloria CFR Galați
CS Balotești
Chinezul Timișoara
... and more