CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Organisation_serving_Indigenous_Australians
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Organisation serving Indigenous Australians
rdfs:
subClassOf
Organisation based in Australia
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Organisations_serving_Indigenous_Australians
is
rdf:
type
of
Aboriginal Centre for the Performing Arts
Gunditj Mirring Traditional Owners Aboriginal Corporation
NAISDA Dance College
Aboriginal Areas Protection Authority
Aborigines' Friends' Association
National Aboriginal & Torres Strait Islander Art Award
Walangeri Ngumpinku
Aboriginal Tent Embassy
Cape York Institute for Policy and Leadership
Charles Duguid
Freedom Ride (Australia)
Kupa Piti Kungka Tjuta
Millewa Mallee Aboriginal Corporation
Garma Festival of Traditional Cultures
Indigenous All-Stars (Australian rules football)
Redfern Aboriginal Children's Services
Tandanya National Aboriginal Cultural Institute
Townsville Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Cultural Centre
Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission
Purple House (Alice Springs)
Queensland Aboriginal Protection Association
Australian Human Rights Commission
Aboriginal Evangelical Fellowship
Aboriginal Community Court
Miromaa Aboriginal Language and Technology Centre
Jawun
The Croc Festival
Ngalla Maya
Council for Aboriginal Rights
National Black Theatre (Australia)
Protector of Aborigines
The Fred Hollows Foundation
New South Wales Aborigines Protection Association
Aboriginal Protection Board
Federal Council for the Advancement of Aborigines and Torres Strait Islanders
Rona Tranby Trust
Deadly Awards
Reconciliation Australia
Aboriginal Islander Dance Theatre
Department of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Partnerships
Australian Indigenous Chamber of Commerce
Wathaurong Aboriginal Co-operative
Metropolitan Local Aboriginal Land Council
Australian Aborigines' League
National Indigenous Music Awards
Koori Court
Torres Strait Regional Authority
Bennelong Society
Judith Wright Arts Centre
Australian Indigenous Ministries
Royal Commission into Aboriginal Deaths in Custody
Wurundjeri Woi Wurrung Cultural Heritage Aboriginal Corporation
National Aboriginal Conference
First Nations Deaths In Custody Watch Committee
Moseley Royal Commission
Aborigines Progressive Association
Women for Wik
National Indigenous Australians Agency
Outstation (Aboriginal community)
Eastern Maar Aboriginal Corporation
Aborigines Welfare Directorate
Office of Indigenous Policy Coordination
Centre for Appropriate Technology (Australia)
Australian Aboriginal Progressive Association
Aboriginal Advancement League
Indigenous Coordination Centres
Murri Court
Office of the Registrar of Indigenous Corporations
Brien Holden Vision Institute
Aboriginal-Australian Fellowship
Aborigines and Torres Strait Islanders Advancement League
National Dreamtime Awards
Save the Children Australia
Aboriginal Housing Victoria
Central Australian Aboriginal Media Association
Indigenous Advisory Council
Yirra Yaakin
National Indigenous Council
Australian Indigenous Education Foundation
Vibe Australia
Aboriginal Children's Advancement Society
Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Services
National Native Title Tribunal
Bangarra Dance Theatre
Kimberley Land Council
Anyinginyi Health Aboriginal Corporation
Barengi Gadjin Land Council Aboriginal Corporation
National Congress of Australia's First Peoples
Stompen Ground
Rural Health Education Foundation
Nunga Court
North Coast Computer Project
Yorta Yorta Nation Aboriginal Corporation
Gunaikurnai Land and Waters Aboriginal Corporation
Aboriginal land trust
First Nations Media Australia
Australian Institute of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Studies
Closing the Gap
NPY Women's Council
Wathaurung Aboriginal Corporation
... and more
is
rdfs:
subClassOf
of
Indigenous health organisation based in Australia
Aboriginal organisation in the Northern Territory
Stolen Generations institution
Aboriginal organisation in New South Wales