CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Pan_American_Games_bronze_medalist_for_Venezuela
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Pan American Games bronze medalist for Venezuela
rdfs:
subClassOf
Pan American Games medalist for Venezuela
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Pan_American_Games_bronze_medalists_for_Venezuela
is
rdf:
type
of
Andrea Armada
Giovanni Frigo
Leidys Brito
Arquímedes Herrera
Augusto Gutiérrez
Edgar Muñoz
Israel José Rubio
Tomás Gil
Edgar Espinoza (sport shooter)
Eduar Villanueva
José Camacho (judoka)
José de Armas
Rosa Rodríguez
Yohny Romero
José Guzmán (boxer)
Endry José Pinto
Albert Subirats
Freddy Valera
María Martínez (fencer)
Willis García
Alberto Mestre (swimmer, born 1964)
Pedro Gamarro
Juan Llabot
Héctor Thomas
Alberto Aguilar (sprinter)
María Villapol
Marcia Andrades
Marianth Cuervo
Irismar Cardozo
Luis Rojas (swimmer)
Ysis Barreto
Francisco Sánchez (swimmer)
Hersony Canelón
Rafael Vidal
Jimy Szymanski
José Medina (weightlifter)
Diego Henao
Ricardo Roberty
Arturo Ramírez
Francis Gómez
José Daniel Díaz
Víctor Castillo
Fabiola Ramos
Juan Carlos Rodríguez (boxer)
Luis Angel Cabrera
Richard Ochoa
Crox Acuña
Apolinar Solórzano
Enrique Lucca
José Acevedo (sprinter)
Mayelis Caripá
Humberto Briceño
Jeserik Pinto
Johana Fuenmayor
José Güipe
César Ferreras
Charles Griffith (judoka)
Omaira Molina
Omar Longart
Armando Mendoza
Elizabeth Popper
José-Antonio Chalbaud
Maribel Pineda
Agustin Rangel
Alfredo Pérez (boxer)
Xiomara Griffith
Luis Liendo (wrestler)
Winston Santos
Juan Leiva (athlete)
Silvio Fernández (fencer born 1979)
Andris Hernández
Andreina Pinto
Juan Camous
Emilio Suárez
Hector de Lima Carrilla
Luis Rojas Martinez
Karlha Magliocco
José Cazorla (sport shooter)
Alfredo Lemus
Belkis Leal
Herbys Márquez
José Giovanni Ramos
Carlos Rodríguez (fencer)
Eduardo Fereda
Erwin Caraballo
José Jacinto Hidalgo
Alejandro Gómez (swimmer)
Ricardo Monasterio
Ludwig Ortiz
Manuel Luna (judoka)
Marcos Lavado
Gabriel Maestre
Eddy Bartolozzi
Iñaki Calvo
Rigoberto Rivero
Cristian Quintero (swimmer)
Jesús López (weightlifter)
Carlos Marrero
Jesús Gruber
Kilmar Campos
... and more