CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Paralympic_cross-country_skier
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Paralympic cross-country skier
rdfs:
subClassOf
Cross-country skier
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Paralympic_cross-country_skiers
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Paralympic_cross-country_skiers_by_country
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Paralympic_cross-country_skiers_by_year
is
rdf:
type
of
Nicolas Lima
Beth Requist
Jean Thomas Boily
Oleh Leshchyshyn
Sun Qi
Miloš Zarić
Mykhaylo Tkachenko
Eui Hyun Shin
Fernando Aranha
Temuri Dadiani
Vadzim Lipinski
Josip Zima
Momoko Dekijima
Yves Bourque
Nino Sabashvili
Wang Quan (handballer)
Kim Ji-hyon
Monica Bascio
Ivan Goncharov
Irina Gulyayeva
Anna Burmistrova
Arkadz Shykuts
Lee Do-yeon
Ruslan Reiter
Kwon Sang-hyeon
Lu Jingfeng
Seo Vo-ra-mi
Michael Kurz
Sean Halsted
Derek Zaplotinsky
Pamela Novaglio
Bohdana Konashuk
Momoko Dekijima
Nadezda Andreeva
Valery Darovskikh
Yuriy Berezin
Oleksandr Vasyutynsky
Kelly Underkofler
Robelson Lula
Huang Feixiang
Chu Beibei
Ermenegildo Arnoldi
Sergey Lapkin
Benjamin Davet
Emilie Tabouret
Vitalii Sytnyk
Darya Fedzkovich
Jody Barber
Sebastien Fortier
Sini Pyy
Joy Rondeau
Anna Szarota
Oleg Balukhto
Zhanyl Baltabayeva
Grazyna Gron
Vladimir Gajdiciar
Yerbol Khamitov
Du Mingyuan
Romain Rosique
Scott Meenagh
Sisko Kiiski
Iryna Kyrychenko
Nico Messinger
Wesley Vinicius dos Santos
Alena Gorbunova
Nadezhda Fedorova
Stas Nazaryan
Bruno Huber
Marianne Maiboll
Siarhei Silchanka
Chiara Devittori
Nonno Nitta
Oleksandr Korniiko
Trygve Steinar Larsen
Stina Sellin
Taras Kryjanovski
Alfis Makamedinov
Tetyana Smyrnova
Arleta Dudziak
Serhii Romaniuk
Ethan Hess
Krisztina Lorincz
Mayuko Eno
Du Haitao
Gregory Mallory
Joshua Sweeney
Jaeseok Jeong
Jimmy Pelletier
Josef Giesen
Sergey Ussoltsev
Tino Uhlig
Yauheni Lukyanenka
Fu Chunshan
Mariann Vestbostad
Michele Biglione
Robert Balk
Wieslaw Fiedor
Denis Petrenko
Ma Yu-chol
Viktoriya Chernova
... and more
is
rdfs:
subClassOf
of
Cross-country skier at the 2010 Winter Paralympics
Paralympic cross-country skier of Finland
Paralympic cross-country skier of Germany
Cross-country skier at the 1992 Winter Paralympics
Paralympic cross-country skier of Australia
Paralympic cross-country skier of Norway
Paralympic cross-country skier of Great Britain
Paralympic cross-country skier of Ukraine
Cross-country skier at the 1976 Winter Paralympics
Cross-country skier at the 1980 Winter Paralympics
Paralympic cross-country skier of Uganda
Paralympic cross-country skier of Canada
Paralympic cross-country skier of Belarus
Paralympic cross-country skier of Japan
Paralympic cross-country skier of Brazil
Cross-country skier at the 2014 Winter Paralympics
Cross-country skier at the 2018 Winter Paralympics
Cross-country skier at the 2022 Winter Paralympics
Paralympic cross-country skier of France
Paralympic cross-country skier of Sweden
Paralympic cross-country skier of the Soviet Union
Cross-country skier at the 1994 Winter Paralympics
Cross-country skier at the 1998 Winter Paralympics
Cross-country skier at the 2002 Winter Paralympics
Cross-country skier at the 2006 Winter Paralympics
Paralympic cross-country skier of Russia
Cross-country skier at the 1984 Winter Paralympics
Cross-country skier at the 1988 Winter Paralympics
Paralympic cross-country skier of Poland
Paralympic cross-country skier of the United States
Paralympic cross-country skier of Italy
Paralympic cross-country skier of Switzerland
Paralympic cross-country skier of Austria
Paralympic cross-country skier of Kazakhstan
Paralympic cross-country skier of South Korea
Paralympic cross-country skier of the Netherlands