CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Recurring_sporting_event_established_in_1985
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Recurring sporting event established in 1985
rdfs:
subClassOf
Recurring sporting event
Restriction onProperty=foundingYear hasValue=1985
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Recurring_sporting_events_established_in_1985
is
rdf:
type
of
City of Norwich Half Marathon
NEHC Men's Tournament
IAAF World Marathon Cup
Ironman Australia
Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
World Mountain Running Championships
Asian Junior Chess Championship
Breeders Crown Open Trot
Heiwadai Bowl
Pan Pacific Swimming Championships
Honorable Miss Handicap
Rous Cup
SUNYAC Ice Hockey Tournament
Trustbank Tournament of Champions
Bulgarian National Badminton Championships
Hilversum Trophy
Scottish Gaelic Football Championship
Head of the Schoolgirls (Victoria)
Island Games
Redlands Bicycle Classic
Aces Cup
Princess Rooney Stakes
African Men's Handball Cup Winners' Cup
The Instinet Classic
Asian Canoeing Championships
Pittsburgh Marathon
ECAC West Men's Tournament
European Para Table Tennis Championships
Arno Wallaard Memorial
Full Members' Cup
NASCAR All-Star Race
Badger State Games
World Police and Fire Games
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Nikkei Cup
Ridderronde Maastricht
African Cross Country Championships
Tampa Bay Stakes
Coupe de France (women's handball)
Coupe de la Jeunesse
Tulip Bowl
Sandown Mile
Governor's Cup Stakes
ISU Speed Skating World Cup
Coppa Sergio Valci
Philippine Basketball Association draft
Miami Open (tennis)
NIT Season Tip-Off
Laing Ladies Charity Classic
Alfred G. Vanderbilt Handicap
Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig
Grande Prêmio Brasil Caixa de Atletismo
National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame Stakes
Sachsen Tour
PBA Open Conference
Parel van de Veluwe
Games of the Small States of Europe
Canadian Open (darts)
Regio-Tour
Cross Internacional Valle de Llodio
Dam tot Damloop
Show-Me State Games
Breeders Crown Open Pace
Margaret River Pro
Dahlia Stakes (United States)
Arnhem–Veenendaal Classic
FIBA Under-19 Women's Basketball World Cup
Firenze–Pistoia
Junior Davis Cup and Junior Billie Jean King Cup
Niue Soccer Tournament
Vancouver Sun Run
Asian Rowing Championships
Belgian Ladies Open
PBA Reinforced Conference
Finesse Juvenile Novices' Hurdle
Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin
Noble Damsel Stakes
Fourstardave Handicap
Korea Open (table tennis)
Women's Hockey Asia Cup
Pittsburgh Great Race
Woody Stephens Stakes
Profronde van Oostvoorne
Cappelle-la-Grande Open
CONMEBOL–UEFA Cup of Champions
Asian Netball Championships
The Greenbrier American Express Championship
Indonesian Independence Cup
King's Cup Sepaktakraw World Championship
Telia Challenge Waxholm
Forsyth Classic
Swale Stakes
Cornhusker State Games
Thailand National Youth Games
Supercopa ASOBAL
World Port Tournament
IAAF Grand Prix Final
Ironkids
Alfred Dunhill Cup
Danmark Rundt
... and more