CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Recurring_sporting_event_established_in_2008
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Recurring sporting event established in 2008
rdfs:
subClassOf
Recurring sporting event
Restriction onProperty=foundingYear hasValue=2008
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Recurring_sporting_events_established_in_2008
is
rdf:
type
of
Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf
Kazakhstan President Cup (football)
College Basketball Invitational
GB Pro-Series Shrewsbury
Singapore Community Shield
Great Birmingham Run
Nijinsky Stakes (Ireland)
Tashkent Challenger
Maloof Money Cup
Tiznow Handicap
Under-21 Baltic Cup
IIHF World Women's U18 Championship
Moonah Classic
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão Feminino
Quick Call Stakes
Tour Ivoirien de la Paix
World Deaf Football Championships
Panasonic Open (Japan)
Falls Auto Group Classic
Formula 4S Powerboat World Championship
Milo Open Cali
English Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
GHI Bronx Tennis Classic
Gallant Man Handicap
NEVZA Clubs Championship
American 1000 Guineas Stakes
Giro do Interior de São Paulo
Joe Hernandez Stakes
Sarasota Open
Croatia–Slovenia
Belgium's Strongest Man
Kuwait Federation Cup
Six-red World Championship
CONCACAF Women's U-17 Championship
Cap Cana Championship
Castelló Masters
Chick-fil-A Kickoff Game
Finnish Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fort Harrod Stakes
Vuelta Mexico Telmex
Pearl Spring chess tournament
Tuvalu Games
Jack Gibson Cup
Landmark Conference Men's Basketball Tournament
Estonian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Schwarzgold-Rennen
Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren
Premier League Bowls
Morocco Tennis Tour – Kenitra
Sailing World Cup
Swedish Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
SCIAC Men's Basketball Tournament
London 10,000
Canadian International (badminton)
Aegon GB Pro-Series Barnstaple
BNP Paribas Showdown
Danish Open (tennis)
Wrocław Open (golf)
Festival of World Cups
Wuxi Classic
Oceania Rugby Men's Sevens Championship
Caress Stakes
Bosnia and Herzegovina National Badminton Championships
Grand Prix Elsy Jacobs
China-ASEAN CBO Basketball Invitational Tournament
Borneo International Marathon
World Deaf Athletics Championships
2008 FIBA Diamond Ball
Baltic Futsal Cup
IIHF Asia and Oceania Championship
Internazionali Femminili di Brescia
Russian Mixed Curling Cup
Under-17 Baltic Cup
Bilbao Chess Masters Final
ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating
ADAC Formel Masters
AGIPI Billiard Masters
Allianz Open de Lyon
Auroville Marathon
Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint
Tour de Québec
SLC Super Provincial Twenty20
Airbus LPGA Classic
Hana Bank Invitational
Monmouth Stakes
Suzhou Taihu Ladies Open
CIBC National Cricket League
Danish Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Gomelsky Cup
Mercury Stakes
2008 FIBA Diamond Ball for Women
Championship League
Lyric Stakes
UEFA Under-21 Futsal Tournament
Vodacom Soccer Spectacular
Ballantine's Championship
Bavarian Open
Plummer Family Helluva Handball Bash
UAE Super Cup
WPA World Ten-ball Championship
... and more