CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Rower_at_the_1980_Summer_Olympics
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Rower at the 1980 Summer Olympics
rdfs:
subClassOf
Olympic rower
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Rowers_at_the_1980_Summer_Olympics
is
rdf:
type
of
Duško Mrduljaš
Hugh Matheson (rower)
Jim Clark (rower)
Mariana Zaharia
Galina Stepanova (rower)
Kirsten Wenzel
Marlena Zagoni
Peter Rahn
Rumen Khristov
Zdeněk Pecka
Giuseppe Abbagnale
Jonas Narmontas
José Cláudio Lazzarotto
Lise Justesen
Manuel Mandel
Maria Micșa
Stoyko Khadilev
Aleksandr Lukyanov
César Herrera (rower)
Marek Niedziałkowski
Wandir Kuntze
Éva Molnár
Stoyanka Kurbatova
Lyubomir Petrov
Dominique Lecointe
Maria Fricioiu
Nikolaos Ioannidis (rower)
Rob Robbers
Rumelyana Boncheva
Göran Johansson (rower)
Jolanta Modlińska
Stanisław Wierzbicki
Yelena Khloptseva
Allan Whitwell
Czesława Kościańska
Dušan Vičík
Chris Mahoney (rower)
Michael Sageder
Mincho Nikolov
Ulrich Karnatz
Erzsébet Nagy (rowing)
Jan Kabrhel
Milan Suchopár
Noel Graham (rowing)
Peter Kersten
Roland Weill
Valentin Stoev
Elena Tereshina
James Lowe (rower)
Wilfried Auerbach
Yani Ignatov
Anders Larson
Florica Silaghi
Grzegorz Stellak
Saša Mimić
Judit Kéri
Islay Lee
Josef Plamínek
Mikhail Petrov (rower)
Paweł Borkowski
Tsvetan Petkov
Verna Westwood
Franco Valtorta
Ilona Bata
Milan Doleček (rower, born 1957)
Florica Petcu-Dospinescu
Jane Cross
Martin Hladík
Susie Palfreyman
Andreas Gregor
Božidar Ðorđević
Ryszard Kubiak
Alberik de Suremain
Jörg Landvoigt
Uwe Dühring
Rumyana Kostova
Jiří Prudil
Olga Pivovarova
Ted Ryan (rower)
Colin Seymour
Darko Zibar
David Townsend (rower)
Evgeniy Barbakov
Georgi Petkov (rower)
Georgios Kourkoumbas
Dominique Basset
Daniel Voiculescu
Elena Giurcă
Marita Sandig
Romy Saalfeld
Andrew Withers
Carolică Ilieș
Gabriele Kühn
Gennadi Kryuçkin
Grzegorz Nowak (rower)
Martin Winter (rower)
Svetla Otsetova
Yevgeniy Duleyev
Georg Spohr
Kamilla Kosztolányi
... and more