CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Russian_sportsperson_in_doping_cases
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Russian sportsperson in doping cases
rdfs:
subClassOf
Sportsperson in doping cases
Russian sportsperson
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Russian_sportspeople_in_doping_cases
is
rdf:
type
of
Denis Strelkov
Aleksandr Tikhonovetsky
Svetlana Cherkasova
Tatyana Lebedeva
Davit Chakvetadze
Aleksey Lovchev
Dmitry Lapikov
Ali Bagautinov
Vasiliy Sokov
Oxana Slivenko
Sergey Kirdyapkin
Svetlana Krivelyova
Yuri Larionov
Marina Shainova
Tatyana Firova
Antonina Skorobogatchenko
Sergey Fedorovtsev
Olga Yegorova
Sergey Ulegin
Viktor Burayev
Yuliya Chekalyova
Inna Dyubanok
Nina Zhivanevskaya
Yekaterina Grigoryeva
Denis Iartsev
Olga Zubova
Denis Alekseyev
Alexey Negodaylo
Elena Arzhakova
Lada Chernova
Tatyana Kotova
Ludmila Engquist
Alexander Povetkin
Natalia Khlestkina
Alexander Shlemenko
Svetlana Klyuka
Alexander Serebryakov
Ivan Skobrev
Olga Zaitseva
Tatyana Tomashova
Ekaterina Andreeva (swimmer)
Maxim Belugin
Ekaterina Guliyev
Vera Karmishina-Ganeeva
Victoria Baranova
Mikhail Aloyan
Denis Menchov
Ekaterina Glazyrina
Maria Sotskova
Olga Bogoslovskaya
Pavel Kulizhnikov
Aleksandr Rytchkov
Yelena Slesarenko
Dmitry Starodubtsev
Nadezhda Sergeeva
Vyacheslav Lykho
Yevgeniya Kolodko
Ilnur Zakarin
Anna Shukina
Evgeny Pechonkin
Islam Makhachev
Sergey Shiryayev
Oleg Perepetchenov
Alexander Loginov (biathlon)
Alexandr Zubkov
Denis Galimzyanov
Lyubov Yegorova (cross-country skier)
Yuliya Chepalova
Yuliya Ivanova (cross-country skier)
Olga Potylitsina
Tatyana Kazankina
Alexander Bessmertnykh (skier)
Tatiana Ivanova
Yuliya Gushchina
German Skurygin
Tamara Bykova
Yuliya Kondakova
Albina Akhatova
Dmitriy Vassiliev
Nataliya Lovtsova
Viktor Chegin
Anna Shibanova
Evgeniy Belov
Vladimir Andreyev (racewalker)
Yuliya Stepanova
Lidiya Grigoryeva
Yelena Prokhorova
Yevgeniya Pecherina
Larisa Turchinskaya
Tatyana Lysenko
Vitaly Melnikov (swimmer)
Yekaterina Sharmina
Denis Petushinskiy
Ivan Yushkov
Besik Kudukhov
Larisa Peleshenko
Tatiana Kashirina
Aleksandr Bulanov
Andrey Demanov
Nikita Kryukov
... and more