CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Ship_built_in_Jacksonville,_Florida
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Ship built in Jacksonville, Florida
rdfs:
subClassOf
Ship built in Florida
Restriction onProperty=builder hasValue=Jacksonville, Florida
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Ships_built_in_Jacksonville,_Florida
is
rdf:
type
of
SS James H. Courts
SS William Byrd
USS Matar (AK-119)
SS Ethelbert Nevin
USS Detector (AMc-75)
NOAAS Oceanographer (R 101)
RV Gloria Michelle
SS August Belmont
SS Walter M. Christiansen
Wahpeton (YTM-527)
SS John H. McIntosh
SS Telfair Stockton
USNS Robert D. Conrad (T-AGOR-3)
USS Nanticoke (AOG-66)
SS Isaac Mayer Wise
SS Rufus C. Dawes
USS PC-1181
SS Alfred I. Dupont
SS Henry Watterson
SS Edward W. Bok
USS Adept
SS Harald Torsvik
SS W. S. Jennings
SS Michael de Kovats
SS Harold A. Jordan
USS Menkar (AK-123)
SS Morris C. Feinstone
MV Nantucket
SS John Gorrie
USS PGM-17
SS Francis Asbury
SS John S. Mosby
USS Me-Too (SP-155)
USS Demand (AMc-74)
USS Miss Betsy (SP-151)
USS Swan (AMS-37)
MV Louden
SS Irvin S. Cobb
NOAAS Rainier
SS Arthur R. Lewis
USCGC Catenary
SS Edward M. House
SS Edwin G. Weed
SS John Philip Sousa
SS C. W. Post
SS Isaac M. Singer
SS John Einig
SS Raymond Clapper
USS Verdin (AMS-38)
SS Hugh J. Kilpatrick
SS William Crane Gray
USS Shaula (AK-118)
SS George E. Waldo
SS Grant Wood
SS Stephen Beasley
SS Negley D. Cochran
USS Alkaid
USCG CG-249
USS Peconic (AOG-68)
SS Sidney Lanier
SS Fred C. Stebbins
SS Robert Mills
SS Anna Dickinson
USS Klickitat (AOG-64)
USS Nodaway (AOG-67)
USS Crux (AK-115)
SS Frederic W. Galbraith
USS Develin (AMc-45)
SS Dwight W. Morrow
MS Transpet
SS Junius Smith
USS Melucta (AK-131)
USS Wabanquot (YTB-525)
SS Harvey Cushing
SS Jerry S. Foley
SS Grover C. Hutcherson
SS Fred Herrling
SS Henry S. Sanford
SS Andrew Turnbull
SS Filipp Mazzei
Fireboat John H. Glenn Jr.
SS George Dewey
SS Robert Y. Hayne
SS George E. Merrick
USS Endurance (AMc-77)
SS Noah Brown
SS James K. Paulding
SS Henry Hadley
SS John Ringling
SS John Miller
USS Chimango (AMc-42)
USS Nabigwon (YTB-521)
USS Wingina
SS Ponce De Leon
SS Royal S. Copeland
NOAAS Discoverer (R 102)
NOAAS Mount Mitchell (S 222)
SS Thomas J. Lyons
SS Richard Montgomery
SS Hendrik Willem Van Loon
... and more