CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Ship_of_Russia
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Ship of Russia
rdfs:
subClassOf
Ship
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_ships_of_Russia_by_project_number
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Lists_of_ships_of_Russia
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Ships_of_Russia
is
rdf:
type
of
Purga
Neon Antonov-class logistics ship
Musherib-class offshore patrol vessel
Rossiya-class motorship
Koch (boat)
Charlie-class submarine
Ship
Sōryū-class submarine
Libau-class despatch vessel
Lira / Balzam-class large intelligence ship
November-class submarine
Atahualpa (ship)
Moskvitch-class motorship
Ryazan-class steamship
MT Kotlas
Vladimir Ilyich-class motorship
Sedelnikov (ship)
Yastreb-class guard ship
Sergey Yesenin-class motorship
Sovremenny-class destroyer
Attack submarine
Ognevoy-class destroyer
Strug (boat)
Hovercraft
Kildin-class destroyer
Lida-class minesweeper
Valerian Kuybyshev-class motorship
Akar-class replenishment oiler
Vasiliy Golovnin
Kirov-class cruiser
Russian schooner Nikolai
Volga-class motorship
Baltika (icebreaker)
Oktyabrskaya Revolyutsiya-class motorship
Krivak-class frigate
Kashin-class destroyer
Anton Chekhov-class motorship
Admiral Grigorovich-class frigate
Dunay-class motorship
Missile boat
Paltus-class submarine
Chibis-2
Razyashchiy
Klasz'ma
Yankee-class submarine
Yerofey Khabarov-class motorship
Lev Tolstoy-class steamship
Oscar-class submarine
K-class
Yug class
Grisha IV-class small anti-submarine ship
P-10-class torpedo boat
Soviet aircraft carrier Kiev
Borodino-class motorship
Maksim Gorkiy-class motorship
Kuznetsov-class aircraft carrier
Dergach / Bora class small missile ship
Lama class
Oskol II-class
Kara-class cruiser
Tarantul-class corvette
Natya-class minesweeper
Beluga-class submarine
Aleksandr Suvorov (ship)
Ballistic missile submarine
Akula-class submarine
Sierra-class submarine
Svyataya Anna
Parchim-class corvette
Amur-class motorship
Torpedo trials craft
Ukraina-class motorship
P 4-class torpedo boat
Dmitriy Furmanov-class motorship
Baykal-class motorship
Nanuchka I-class small missile ship
Bereza
Moma class
Golf I-class diesel-electric strategic missile submarine
Mirka II-class large patrol ship
Valday (ship)
Akademik Cherskiy (ship)
Polnocny-class landing ship
Ropucha-class landing ship
Volodarsky (ship)
Rodina-class motorship
Amur
Borei
Aleksandr Kunakhovich small anti-submarine ship
Whiskey class
aircraft-carrying battlecruiser
Echo
Glenelg
Viceroy
670 (Charlie
Oscar I-class nuclear-powered cruise missile submarine
NS-722
T58-class minesweeper radar
workshop
Pelym class deperming vessel
... and more
is
rdfs:
subClassOf
of
Shipwreck of Russia
Merchant ship of Russia
Passenger ship of Russia
Ship built in Russia
Hospital ship of the Soviet Union and Russia
Active Russian Navy ship
Ship of the line of Russia
Battleship of Russia and the Soviet Union
Dreadnought battleship of Russia
Russian Fleet hospital ship
Steamship of Russia
Tall ship of Russia