CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Ship_or_submarine_built_in_Barrow-in-Furness
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Ship or submarine built in Barrow-in-Furness
rdfs:
subClassOf
Submarine
Ship
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_ships_and_submarines_built_in_Barrow-in-Furness
is
rdf:
type
of
British M-class submarine
HMS Repulse (S23)
HMS Resolution (S22)
Accra
Rahav
Affonso Penna
Dido-class cruiser
Trafalgar-class submarine
British T-class submarine
British E-class submarine
British C-class submarine
HMS Holland 4
Upholder/Victoria-class submarine
HMS Exmouth (H02)
RMS Orizaba
HMS Hunter (D80)
Amphion-class submarine
Vanguard-class multirole warship
British Porpoise-class submarine
U and V-class destroyer
British K-class submarine
RMS Rangitata
ARA Cormorán
HMS Otranto
Spanish submarine Peral
British S-class submarine (1931)
Cargo ship
Reis-class submarine
Gal-class submarine
G and H-class destroyer
The
Esparta
Kedah
Rancagua
San Calisto / Vermetus
Estrella Patagonica / Voluta / San Casimiro
Serica (clipper)
Oruç Reis-class submarine
SS Oriana (1959)
HMS Churchill (S46)
Grampus-class submarine
MSC Rosaria
Astute class
Fortuna
R. Thompson
Uluc Ali Reis
Maipo
Copenhagen
Hinemoa
de Octobre
HMS Swiftsure (S126)
Town-class cruiser (1910)
/ HMS Urchin (N97)
Almirante Williams
Humilaria / San Edmundo
SS Rebeca
Type 42 destroyer
British V-class submarine
Type 201 submarine
G-class destroyer (1944)
RMS Strathmore
A- and B-class destroyer
Swiftsure-class submarine
British U-class submarine
HMAS Melbourne (R21)
USNS Narragansett (T-ATF-167)
Oberon-class submarine
Geraldine Mary
RMS
Orotava
Kennerleya / Empire Granite
SS Orcades (1947)
British L-class submarine
SS Stratheden
Delisle
Hobson's Bay
ARA Entre Rios
Anglia
Presidente Peron
TS Dufferin
Tana
Apapa
Esso Baton Rouge
Salamis
Hiawatha
SS Yula
Ortona / Arcadian
Araucano
Jane Roper
SS Mayon
Almirante Riveros
Marinula / Santa Margherita / Trigonia
Carl Schmedeman
Golfino
Eugenia Niarchos