CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Sri_Lankan_monarch
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Sri Lankan monarch
rdfs:
subClassOf
Monarch
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_Sri_Lankan_monarchs
is
rdf:
type
of
Panya Mara
Mahinda II of Anuradhapura
Parakramabahu Epa of Gampola
Silakala Ambosamanera of Anuradhapura
Upatissa II of Anuradhapura
Bhuvanaikabahu V of Gampola
Bhuvanaikabahu II of Dambadeniya
Vira Narendra Sinha of Kandy
Parakramabahu III of Dambadeniya
Siri Naga II of Anuradhapura
Udaya II of Anuradhapura
Vikramabahu I of Polonnaruwa
Chora Naga of Anuradhapura
Prince Tissa
Vimaladharmasuriya I of Kandy
Gothabhaya of Anuradhapura
Mutasiva of Anuradhapura
Vijayabahu I of Polonnaruwa
Lokeshwara
Rajasuriya
Vijaya Kumara of Anuradhapura
Aggabodhi VII of Anuradhapura
Bhatikabhaya Abhaya of Anuradhapura
Udaya III of Anuradhapura
Vijayabahu VI of Kotte
Mahinda III of Anuradhapura
Kassapa V of Anuradhapura
Siri Naga I of Anuradhapura
Mahasena of Anuradhapura
Dappula IV of Anuradhapura
Bhuvanaikabahu VII of Kotte
Amandagamani Abhaya of Anuradhapura
Bhuvanaikabahu I of Dambadeniya
Jettha Tissa I of Anuradhapura
Aggabodhi II of Anuradhapura
Bhuvanaikabahu III of Dambadeniya
Vimaladharmasuriya II of Kandy
Jettha Tissa III of Anuradhapura
Panduvasdeva of Tambapanni
Siva II of Anuradhapura
Sri Rajadhi Rajasinha of Kandy
Pandukabhaya of Anuradhapura
Parakramabahu VII of Kotte
Bhatika Tissa of Anuradhapura
Niliya of Anuradhapura
Sena IV of Anuradhapura
Rajasinha II of Kandy
Dathopa Tissa II of Anuradhapura
Jayabahu II of Kotte
Lanja Tissa of Anuradhapura
Sirimeghavanna of Anuradhapura
Vira Alakesvara of Gampola
Dhatusena of Anuradhapura
Mahallaka Naga of Anuradhapura
Soththisena of Anuradhapura
Sri Vikrama Rajasinha of Kandy
Aggabodhi IX of Anuradhapura
Buddhadasa of Anuradhapura
Mahinda VI of Polonnaruwa
Sahassa Malla of Polonnaruwa
Aggabodhi V of Anuradhapura
Parakramabahu IV of Dambadeniya
Vijayabahu IV of Dambadeniya
Silameghavanna of Anuradhapura
Mayadunne of Sitawaka
Parakramabahu II of Dambadeniya
Parakramabahu VI of Kotte
Dappula V of Anuradhapura
Prince Vijaya
Kassapa II of Anuradhapura
Gajabahu II of Polonnaruwa
Cula Naga of Anuradhapura
Jettha Tissa II of Anuradhapura
Rajasinha I of Sitawaka
Udaya I of Anuradhapura
Kuda Naga of Anuradhapura
Voharika Tissa of Anuradhapura
Kassapa VI
Sena I of Anuradhapura
Parakrama Pandyan I
Kashyapa I of Anuradhapura
Kassapa III of Anuradhapura
Parakramabahu VIII of Kotte
Kitti
Moggallana I of Anuradhapura
Sena III of Anuradhapura
Dutugamunu
Dathopa Tissa I of Anuradhapura
Nissanka Malla of Polonnaruwa
Anikanga of Polonnaruwa
Dharmasoka of Polonnaruwa
Jagathpala
Keshadhatu Kasyapa
Dathappabhuti of Anuradhapura
Kutakanna Tissa of Anuradhapura
Vankanasika Tissa of Anuradhapura
Vijayabahu V of Dambadeniya
Upatissa (regent)
Vijayabahu III of Dambadeniya
Sena II of Anuradhapura
... and more