CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Tributary_of_the_Danube
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Tributary of the Danube
rdfs:
subClassOf
Tributary
River tributary
Restriction onProperty=riverMouth hasValue=Danube
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_tributaries_of_the_Danube
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Tributaries_of_the_Danube
is
rdf:
type
of
Erlauf (river)
Poloseva
Dobranska reka
Ranna (Danube)
Große Laber
Mala (river)
Vydrica (river)
Liborajdea
Fischa
Hron
Topolog (Danube)
Osam
Peceneaga (Danube)
Lom (river)
Schmutter
Oncești
Pielach
Bleicherbach
Nera (Danube)
Camenița (Danube)
Lavant (river)
Roth (Danube)
Tișovița
Rába
Leitha
Zlata (Râul Mare)
Karaš
Urluia
Blahnița (Danube)
Ialomița (river)
Morava (river)
Altmühl
Iller
Lech (river)
Erlau (river)
Ogosta
Valea Mare (Danube)
Great Morava
Traisen (river)
Mostonga
Innbach
Aist (river)
Mlava
Schwechat (river)
Timok
Naab
Váh
Aggsbach
Brenz (river)
Ilz
Jasenička
Gusen (river)
Balasan (river)
Krems (Lower Austria)
Sava
Argeș (river)
Cerna (Danube)
Berzasca (river)
Brigach
Yantra (river)
Hengersberger Ohe
Sió
Große Tulln
Călmățui (Teleorman)
Canaraua Fetei
Riss
Berza
Friedberger Ach
Kladušnica
Otterbach (Danube)
Ybbs
Vuka (river)
Eșelnița (river)
Sâi
Pasărea (Danube)
Vit
Mraconia
Pesača
Chichirgeaua
Pek (river)
Kinsach
Kožica
Satzbach
Canlia
Topolovets
Čezava
Jidoștița
Valea Satului (Iza)
Parapanca
Călmățui (Brăila)
Peștera (Danube)
Siret (river)
Wörnitz (river)
Almălău
Concó
Endlingbach
Spitzer Bach
Boljetinska reka
Kašajna
Kleiner Kösslbach
... and more
is
rdfs:
subClassOf
of
Tributary of the Tisza
Tributary of the Ablach
Tributary of the Altmühl
Tributary of the Argeș
Tributary of the Cerna (Danube)
Tributary of the Enns
Tributary of the Günz
Tributary of the Great Morava
Tributary of the Ialomița
Tributary of the Iller
Tributary of the Ilz
Tributary of the Inn
Tributary of the Isar
Tributary of the Iskar
Tributary of the Jiu
Tributary of the Karaš
Tributary of the Lech
Tributary of the Leitha
Tributary of the Mindel
Tributary of the Morava
Tributary of the Naab
Tributary of the Nera (Danube)
Tributary of the Olt
Tributary of the Rába
Tributary of the Regen
Tributary of the Sava
Tributary of the Sió
Tributary of the Siret
Tributary of the Timiș
Tributary of the Timok
Tributary of the Traun
Tributary of the Váh
Tributary of the Vedea
Tributary of the Westernach
Tributary of the Prut
Tributary of the Drava