CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgr:
Šumperk_District
Property
Value
rdf:
type
District of the Czech Republic
owl:
NamedIndividual
rdfs:
label
Šumperk District
owl:
sameAs
dbr:
Šumperk_District
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Districts_of_the_Czech_Republic
skos:
prefLabel
Šumperk District
skos:
altLabel
Šumperk
clgo:
areaTotal
1.31306E9
clgo:
country
Czech Republic
clgo:
originalName
Okres Šumperk
clgo:
populationAsOf
2019-01-01
clgo:
populationTotal
120711
clgo:
subdivision
Šumperk
Olomouc Region
clgo:
timeZone
Central European Time
Central European Summer Time
clgo:
type
Districts of the Czech Republic
clgo:
utcOffset
+1
+2
is
owl:
hasValue
of
Restriction onProperty=subdivision hasValue=Šumperk District
is
clgo:
deathPlace
of
Maria Magdalena Jahn
is
clgo:
subdivision
of
Ruda nad Moravou
Malá Morava
Oskava
Postřelmov
Pusté Žibřidovice
Hrabová (Šumperk District)
Úsov
Bludoveček
Rohle
Kolšov
Leština (Šumperk District)
Vikantice
Labe (hamlet)
Vernířovice
Bušín
Horní Studénky
Stavenice
Hoštejn
Písařov
Habartice (Šumperk District)
Klášterec (Šumperk District)
Líšnice (Šumperk District)
Sobotín
Hraběšice
Hostice (Šumperk District)
Bratrušov
Třeština
Hynčina
Loštice
Šumperk
Rapotín
Bludov (Šumperk District)
Palonín
Hrabenov
Štědrákova Lhota
Kopřivná
Loučná nad Desnou
Radomilov
Chromeč
Jedlí
Lukavice (Šumperk District)
Rájec (Šumperk District)
Petrov nad Desnou
Mohelnice
Maletín
Štíty
Zborov (Šumperk District)
Moravičany
Hanušovice
Svébohov
Brníčko
Janoušov
Zábřeh
Šléglov
Rejchartice
Mírov
Kosov (Šumperk District)
Nemile
Police (Šumperk District)
Drozdov (Šumperk District)
Kamenná (Šumperk District)
Branná
Dlouhomilov
Dolní Studénky
Dubicko
Postřelmůvek
Klopina
Nový Malín
Bohutín (Šumperk District)
Zvole (Šumperk District)
Jindřichov (Šumperk District)
Jakubovice
Krchleby (Šumperk District)
Libina
Pavlov (Šumperk District)
Habermann's Mill and Villa
Hrabišín
Vlčí Důl
Vyšehoří
Bohuslavice (Šumperk District)
Lesnice
Jestřebí (Šumperk District)
Olomouc Region
Králický Sněžník
Velké Losiny
Staré Město (Šumperk District)
Lázně Bludov
Sudkov
Rovensko (Šumperk District)
Bartoňov
Bohdíkov
Vikýřovice
Olšany (Šumperk District)