CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgr:
Kutná_Hora_District
Property
Value
rdf:
type
District of the Czech Republic
owl:
NamedIndividual
rdfs:
label
Kutná Hora District
owl:
sameAs
dbr:
Kutná_Hora_District
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Districts_of_the_Czech_Republic
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/ISO_3166-2:CZ
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/2022_Czech_Senate_election
skos:
prefLabel
Kutná Hora District
skos:
altLabel
Klucké Chvalovice
Kutná Hora
clgo:
areaTotal
9.1693E8
clgo:
country
Czech Republic
clgo:
originalName
Okres Kutná Hora
clgo:
populationAsOf
2019-01-01
clgo:
populationTotal
75370
clgo:
subdivision
Kutná Hora
Central Bohemian Region
clgo:
timeZone
Central European Time
Central European Summer Time
clgo:
type
Districts of the Czech Republic
clgo:
utcOffset
+1
+2
is
owl:
hasValue
of
Restriction onProperty=subdivision hasValue=Kutná Hora District
Restriction onProperty=birthPlace hasValue=Kutná Hora District
is
clgo:
birthPlace
of
Tomáš Frejlach
Josef Franc
Jiří Mlika
Hugo Meisl
Jaroslav Vlach
Zdeněk Lubenský
Miloslav Příhoda Jr.
Petr Linhart
Josef Kajetán Tyl
Pavel Korda
Bohumil Herlischka
Karel Domin
Lawrence of Březová
Václav Labík-Gregan
Eli Urbanová
Hana Benešová
Radka Denemarková
David Jarolím
Ladislav Quis
Antonietta Brandeis
Jiří Louda
Jaroslav Eminger
Petr Papoušek
František Moravec
Barbora Dibelková
Philipp Maximilian Opiz
František Zelenka
František Rosmaisl
Antonín Lhota
Bedřich Bridel
Václav Bernard Ambrosi
Petr Janda
Zbyněk Zbyslav Stránský
Friedrich Ritter von Friedländer-Malheim
Lata Brandisová
Antonín Rükl
Jan Migdau
Karel Petr
Milan Zeleny
Jaroslav Radoň
Jaroslav Vojta
Karel Jarolím
Vilém Slavata of Chlum
Jan Trousil
Rudolf Těsnohlídek
Alena Mills
Alexander Dreyschock
Jiří Orten
Jiří Hanke
Jiří Mahen
Emanuel Viktor Voska
Ludmila Formanová
Jan Peka
Josef Svoboda
Giovanni Punto
Jan Erazim Vocel
Petr Mach (footballer)
Lukáš Radil
Lola Skrbková
Felix Jenewein
Miloš Forman
Vera Prasilova Scott
Jan Ladislav Dussek
Milan Cabrnoch
Gabriela Preissová
Michal Lesák
is
clgo:
subdivision
of
Čejkovice (Kutná Hora District)
Brambory
Petrovice I
Křesetice
Opatovice I
Horka II
Nepoměřice
Černíny
Vavřinec (Kutná Hora District)
Uhlířské Janovice
Samopše
Čestín
Rohozec (Kutná Hora District)
Vraník
Dobrovítov
Košice (Kutná Hora District)
Tupadly (Kutná Hora District)
Krchleby (Kutná Hora District)
Vodranty
Rašovice (Kutná Hora District)
Třebonín
Dolní Pohleď
Čáslav
Hlízov
Paběnice
Staňkovice (Kutná Hora District)
Horky (Kutná Hora District)
Chotusice
Chlístovice
Bratčice (Kutná Hora District)
Bohdaneč
Sudějov
Žáky
Horka I
Bílé Podolí
Potěhy
Soběšín
Suchdol (Kutná Hora District)
Červené Janovice
Močovice
Talmberk
Souňov
Bernardov
Vinaře
Žleby
Třebešice (Kutná Hora District)
Petrovice II
Vlastějovice
Záboří nad Labem
Malešov
Zbraslavice
Úžice (Kutná Hora District)
Kácov
Semtěš
Vlačice
Starkoč
Rataje nad Sázavou
Úmonín
Církvice (Kutná Hora District)
Zalíbená
Ledečko
Pertoltice (Kutná Hora District)
Onomyšl
Řendějov
Mrchojedy
Kutná Hora
Kluky (Kutná Hora District)
Schořov
Chabeřice
Deer Park Žehušice
Drobovice
Zruč nad Sázavou
Zbýšov (Kutná Hora District)
Adamov (Kutná Hora District)
Miskovice
Svatý Mikuláš
Slavošov
Šebestěnice
Štipoklasy
Horušice
Zbizuby
Central Bohemian Region
Nové Dvory (Kutná Hora District)
Vrdy
Kobylnice (Kutná Hora District)
Vidice (Kutná Hora District)
Žehušice
Podveky
Třebětín
Hostovlice
Hraběšín
Bludov (Kutná Hora District)
Vlkaneč
Okřesaneč