CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgr:
Russian_Second_League
Property
Value
rdf:
type
Third level football league in Europe
owl:
NamedIndividual
Association football competition
Football league in Russia
Professional sports league in Russia
rdfs:
label
Russian Second League
owl:
sameAs
dbr:
Russian_Second_League
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_association_football_competitions
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Third_level_football_leagues_in_Europe
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Second_Division
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Football_leagues_in_Russia
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Football_leagues_in_Russia_by_season
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Professional_sports_leagues_in_Russia
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1992_in_Russian_football
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1993_in_Russian_football
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1994_in_Russian_football
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1995_in_Russian_football
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/1996_in_Russian_football
skos:
prefLabel
Russian Second League
skos:
altLabel
Second League
2023–24
D3
Russia (2)
Russian Football National League 2
Russian Third League
Second League – Far East Zone
third-tier football league
clgo:
country
Russia
clgo:
numberOfTeams
2
1
3
4
76
is
clgo:
league
of
FC Diana Volzhsk
FC Novosibirsk
FC Torpedo Miass
FC Arsenal-2 Tula
FC Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FC Yunit Samara
FC Dynamo-2 Moscow
FC Forte Taganrog
2017–18 FC Ararat Moscow season
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Spartak Ryazan
FC Dynamo-2 Saint Petersburg
FC SKA Rostov-on-Don
FC Smolensk
FC Legion Makhachkala
FC Piter Saint Petersburg
FC Khimik-Arsenal
FC Khimki-M
FC Chertanovo-2 Moscow
FC Avangard Podolsk
FC Ritm Alekseyevka
FC Rus Saint Petersburg
FC Slavyansk Slavyansk-na-Kubani
FC Turbostroitel Kaluga
FC Torpedo-2
FC Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
FC Rotor Volgograd
FC Dynamo Barnaul
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FC Dynamo Tula
FC Politekhnik-92 Barnaul
FC Ryazan (2010)
FC Idel Kazan
FC Olimpia Gelendzhik
FC SKD Samara
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo
FC Shakhtyor Artyom
FC Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
FC Salyut Belgorod
FC Viktoriya Nazarovo
FC Balakovo
FC Kuban-2 Krasnodar
FC Tyumen
PFC Dynamo Stavropol
FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Oazis Yartsevo
FC Dagdizel Kaspiysk
FC Smena-Zenit
FC Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
FC Orenburg-2
FC Torpedo Mytishchi
FC Avtomobilist Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
FC FSA Voronezh
FC Sputnik Kimry
FC Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FC Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zenit-2 Saint Petersburg
FC Tver
FC Gubkin
FC Krasnodar-2000
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Dynamo Omsk
FC Mosenergo Moscow
2019–20 FC Lokomotiv Moscow season
FC Kolomna
FC SKA-Khabarovsk-2
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
FC Galaks Saint Petersburg
FC Podolye Podolsky district
FC Spartak-Peresvet Bryansk
PFC Spartak Nalchik
FC Dynamo Vladivostok
FC Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya
FC Agtala Moscow
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Trubnik Kamensk-Uralsky
FC Mashinostroitel Pskov
FC Torpedo-ZIL Moscow (2003)
FC Progress Biysk
FC Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FC Spartak Kostroma
FC Dynamo Saint Petersburg
FC Zavodchanin Saratov
FC Zenit Irkutsk
2018–19 FC Lokomotiv Moscow season
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Skat-5s Yelabuga
FC Metallurg-Oskol Stary Oskol
FC Murom
FC Uralelektromed Verkhnyaya Pyshma
FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
FC Anzhi-2 Makhachkala
FC Dynamo Vologda
FC Afips Afipsky
FC Bataysk-2007
FC Kinotavr Podolsk
FC Energetik Uren
FC Kvant Obninsk
... and more
is
clgo:
position
of
FC Sochi 2013
FC Dmitrov
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC Lada Dimitrovgrad (2017)
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2
FC Saransk
FC Vityaz Podolsk
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Ufa-2
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Syzran-2003
FC Cherepovets
FC Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
FC Kazanka Moscow
FC Nart Cherkessk
FC Tom-2 Tomsk
FC Solyaris Moscow
FC Oryol
FC Stavropol
FC Sever Murmansk
FC Karelia Petrozavodsk
FC Sibiryak Bratsk
FC Inter Cherkessk
FC Krasnodar-3
FC Lada-Tolyatti
FC Krylia Sovetov-2 Samara
FC Nara-ShBFR Naro-Fominsk
FC Lokomotiv Liski
FC Stavropolye-2009
FC Metallurg Vyksa
FC Oktan Perm
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
FC Angusht Nazran
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FC Chita
FC Nika Moscow
FC Pskov-747
FC Energiya Volzhsky
FC Izhevsk
FC Yakutiya Yakutsk
FC Krasny
FC Neftyanik Ufa
FC Sochi-04
FC Rubin-2 Kazan
FC Astrakhan
FC Rodina Moscow
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Spartak Tuymazy
FC Zvezda Perm
FC Uralets Nizhny Tagil
FC Domodedovo Moscow
FC SOYUZ-Gazprom Izhevsk
FC Kolos Krasnodar
FC Olimp Khimki
FC Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa
FC MITOS Novocherkassk
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FC Terek-2 Grozny
FC Vityaz Krymsk
FC Dynamo Kostroma
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Rotor-2 Volgograd
FC Taganrog
FC Krasava
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Ararat Moscow
FC Tuapse
FC Krasnoznamensk
FC Dynamo Kirov
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Energomash Belgorod
FC Vologda
FC Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
FC Sportakademklub Moscow
FC Zvezda Serpukhov
is
clgo:
season
of
FC Novokuznetsk