CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgr:
Třebíč_District
Property
Value
rdf:
type
District of the Czech Republic
owl:
NamedIndividual
rdfs:
label
Třebíč District
owl:
sameAs
dbr:
Třebíč_District
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Districts_of_the_Czech_Republic
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/ISO_3166-2:CZ
skos:
prefLabel
Třebíč District
skos:
altLabel
Třebíč
clgo:
areaTotal
1.46307E9
clgo:
country
Czech Republic
clgo:
originalName
Okres Třebíč
clgo:
populationAsOf
2019-01-01
clgo:
populationTotal
111069
clgo:
subdivision
Vysočina Region
Třebíč
clgo:
timeZone
Central European Time
Central European Summer Time
clgo:
type
Districts of the Czech Republic
clgo:
utcOffset
+1
+2
is
owl:
hasValue
of
Restriction onProperty=subdivision hasValue=Třebíč District
Restriction onProperty=birthPlace hasValue=Třebíč District
is
clgo:
birthPlace
of
Mathias Zdarsky
Miroslav Venhoda
Věra Jourová
Eliška Misáková
Jan Schwarz
Anna Pammrová
Ralph Benatzky
František Bohumír Zvěřina
Vincenc Lesný
Antonín Kalina
Václav Kosmák
Jitka Válková
Miroslav Donutil
Josef Neruda
Adolf Kurrein
Roman Havelka
Jindřich Suza
František Antonín Míča
František Adam Míča
Friedrich Leo von Rottenberger
Oldřich Navrátil
František Mertl
Bernard Grun
Jan Bula
Otto Albert Tichý
František Bublan
Michal Šalomoun
Jiří Zimola
Hugo Charlemont
Bohumír Šmeral
Johann Philipp Neumann
Abraham Trebitsch
Pavel Posád
Josef Hlouch
Michael Rabušic
Karel František Koch
Jan Syrový
Míla Myslíková
Ludvík Svoboda
Jaroslav Zvěřina
Helena Kružíková
František Konvička
Pavel Padrnos
Karel Werner
Jan Kubiš
is
clgo:
location
of
Dalešice Hydro Power Plant
is
clgo:
subdivision
of
Rapotice
Jejkov
Martínkov
Dukovany
Mladoňovice (Třebíč District)
Nimpšov
Březník
Kožichovice
Lesní Jakubov
Výčapy
Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou
Mohelno
Rouchovany
Slavičky
Mikulovice (Třebíč District)
Horní Újezd (Třebíč District)
Kamenná (Třebíč District)
Radošov
Číhalín
Horka Domky
Studnice (Třebíč District)
Babice (Třebíč District)
Ostašov
Červená Lhota
Kuroslepy
Lomy (Třebíč District)
Šebkovice
Přeckov
Bačkovice
Nárameč
Biskupice-Pulkov
Okřešice
Radkovice u Hrotovic
Cidlina (Třebíč District)
Mastník
Příštpo
Jasenice (Třebíč District)
Nový Telečkov
Ocmanice
Stařeč
Opatov (Třebíč District)
Krokočín
Studenec (Třebíč District)
Valeč (Třebíč District)
Římov (Třebíč District)
Petrovice (Třebíč District)
Zvěrkovice
Bačice
Rohy
Častohostice
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic
Pokojovice
Sudice (Třebíč District)
Meziříčko (Třebíč District)
Menhartice
Moravské Budějovice
Rácovice
Pucov (Třebíč District)
Zašovice
Číměř (Třebíč District)
Koněšín
Lesná (Třebíč District)
Chlum (Třebíč District)
Jinošov
Odunec
Okříšky
Vladislav (Třebíč District)
Dědice
Radonín
Blatnice (Třebíč District)
Dolní Lažany
Lesůňky
Lukov (Třebíč District)
Kojatice (Třebíč District)
Slavětice
Heraltice
Čechočovice
Nové Syrovice
Vlčatín
Loukovice
Zárubice
Naloučany
Lipník (Třebíč District)
Budišov
Hroznatín
Radkovice u Budče
Svatoslav (Třebíč District)
Myslibořice
Třebenice (Třebíč District)
Vícenice u Náměště nad Oslavou
Jiratice
Lhotice (Třebíč District)
Chlístov (Třebíč District)
Valdíkov
Kojatín
Krahulov
Želetava
Trnava (Třebíč District)
Hornice
Vícenice
... and more