CaLiGraph
Formats
RDF
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData
Atom
JSON
Microdata
JSON
HTML
Embedded
JSON
Turtle
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
clgo:
Sports_competition
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
Sports competition
rdfs:
subClassOf
Competition
Sports event
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Athletics_competitions_by_continent
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Athletics_competitions_by_country
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Athletics_competitions_by_organiser
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Sports_competitions
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Sports_competitions_by_city
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Sports_competitions_by_continent
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Sports_competitions_by_continent_and_country
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Sports_competitions_by_country
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Sports_competitions_by_country_and_sport
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Sports_competitions_by_dependent_territory
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Sports_competitions_by_organizer
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Sports_competitions_by_sport
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Sports_competitions_by_sport_and_continent
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Sports_competitions_by_sport_and_country
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Sports_competitions_by_sport_and_former_country
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Category:Sports_competitions_by_year
is
rdf:
type
of
Lesego Molebatsi
Seini Dobui
Craig Gilchrist
Konstantinos Zikos
Uniacke David
Fred Olsen
Divya Singh
Kei Nishikori
Erwin Sánchez
Ivan Lendl
Kayode Odejayi
Jaco van Zyl
Jake White
Jonathan Lomas
Roger Vanderfield
Karu Jain
Anne Smith (tennis)
Mélanie Gloria
Marcel Schneider (golfer)
Valentina Sulpizio
Taichi Teshima
Clive Woodward
Elisa Balsamo (tennis)
Sesil Karatantcheva
Emma Laine
María Conde
Eliot Teltscher
Polona Hercog
Anju Lakra
Raspreet Sidhu
Ireen
Verónica
Angela Larkin
Linda Farrelly
Rhonda Byrnes
Dorothee Pakaina
Kirby Memorial
Neha Tanwar
Nicholas Shehadie
Frédéric Piquionne
Gene Mayer
Kevin Davies
Gareth Rees (rugby union)
Gisela Dulko
Korina Perkovic
Bob Dwyer
Wayne Riley
Georgy Malenkov
Mikel Arteta
Owen Sheers
Deepti Sharma
Grigor Dimitrov
Hannah O'Sullivan
Joe Ledley
Mario Balotelli
Smriti Mandhana
Keiichiro Fukabori
Martin Johnson (rugby union)
Cristina Ouviña
Eva Dyrberg
Niamh Kindlon
Pelé
Bob Lutz (tennis)
Brian Lima
Karolina (singer)
Jonah Lomu
Kateřina Siniaková
Luciano Vázquez
Roger Mackay
Didier Drogba
Thomas Muster
Rosie Jones (golfer)
Astou Ndour-Fall
Thirush Kamini
Yoshitaka Yamamoto
Eli Bremer
Sarah Gronert
Violette Huck
Matías Urbano
Kevin Marsh
Quintin Denyssen
Geoff Ogilvy
Mithali Raj
Alexander Zverev
Brandt Jobe
Esteban Paredes
Steve Elkington
Maria Elena Camerin
Palma Kiraly
Joe Hart
Morgan Smith (rugby league)
Tetyana Arefyeva
Alba Torrens
David Kirk
Ksenia Lykina
Punam Raut
Rumeli Dhar
Yekaterina Kulikova
Anaïs Laurendon
Rigobert Song
... and more
is
rdfs:
subClassOf
of
Orienteering competition
Ultimate (sport) competition
Water sports competition
Defunct sports competition
Parasports competition
Senior sports competition
Running competition
Team sports competition
Canne de combat competition
Mountaineering competition
Gaelic games competition
Weightlifting competition
Windsurfing competition
Modern pentathlon competition
Archery competition
Hockey competition
Student sports competition
Cannon shooting competition
Ice stock sport competition
Summer sports competition
Greyhound racing competition
Croquet competition
Lacrosse competition
Men's sports competition
National sports competition
Netball competition
Pickleball competition
Roller sports competition
Duathlon competition
Golf tournament
International sports competition
Sports competition in the Americas
Tennis tournament
World Athletics competition
Glima competition
Equestrian sports competition
Football competition
Pitch and putt competition
Softball competition
Youth sports competition
Sports competition in Africa
Pesäpallo competition
Sports competition in Europe
Sports club competition
Bodybuilding competition
Pigeon racing competition
Cricket competition
Sports competition in the Soviet Union
Mixed sports competition
Winter sports competition
Sports competitor
Sport climbing competition
Sports competition in Serbia and Montenegro
Kabaddi competition
Shooting competition
Handball competition
Kite flying competition
All-star game
Visual arts competition
Basque pelota competition
Beach sports competition
Powerlifting competition
Triathlon competition
Sepak takraw competition
Sports competition in Oceania
Women's sports competition
Esports competition
Sports competition in Czechoslovakia
Badminton tournament
Sumo competition
Sports competition in Asia
Lifesaving competition
Martial arts competition
Firefighting competition
Military sports competition
Valencian pilota competition
Handcycling competition
Sports competition bids
Mind sports competition
Flying disc tournament
Basketball competition
Baseball competition
Cycling competition
Longue paume competition
Canoeing and kayaking competition
Cheerleading competition
Cycle polo competition
Bowling competition
Indoor sports competition
Volleyball competition
Soft tennis tournament
Motorsport competition
Sports competition in Yugoslavia